Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Nature's Prophet Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal94.44%-2.54%
Divine Rapier82.14%-1.70%
Gem of True Sight82.05%-6.51%
Minotaur Horn78.57%+37.20%
Abyssal Blade75.29%+0.47%
Titanic75.00%+20.16%
Boots of Bearing72.50%+5.04%
Butterfly71.43%+2.14%
Eye of Skadi71.43%+3.13%
Nullifier70.49%+8.48%
Wind Waker70.21%-0.47%
Moon Shard69.70%+0.61%
Satanic69.15%-2.30%
Guardian Greaves67.77%-2.40%
Harpoon67.33%+3.15%
Assault Cuirass67.19%-7.71%
Overwhelming Blink67.14%-7.45%
Boots of Travel 266.67%-7.79%
Solar Crest66.67%+6.54%
Reaver66.67%+22.06%
Disperser65.31%-10.43%
Bloodstone65.00%-6.40%
Shiva's Guard64.64%-5.90%
Hyperstone64.52%+18.93%
Stygian Desolator64.52%-2.43%
Unrelenting Eye64.29%-5.45%
Heart of Tarrasque64.25%-9.12%
Crippling Crossbow64.18%+6.53%
Bloodthorn64.02%-3.80%
Linken's Sphere63.95%-4.87%
Swift Blink63.89%-13.19%
Aeon Disk63.64%-1.34%
Parasma63.24%-10.95%
Refresher Orb63.22%-7.80%
Sange and Yasha63.11%-3.36%
Monkey King Bar63.10%+5.64%
Daedalus62.61%-4.00%
Dezun Bloodrite62.50%-37.50%
Vladmir's Offering62.50%+2.51%
Arcane Blink62.50%-16.48%
Defiant Shell62.22%+6.66%
Scythe of Vyse61.93%-5.01%
Lotus Orb61.90%-0.06%
Octarine Core61.54%-10.68%
Manta Style61.50%-1.28%
Gleipnir61.11%+0.71%
Khanda60.38%-8.28%
Dagon60.29%-7.51%
Eternal Shroud60.29%-5.49%
Crimson Guard60.00%-11.34%
Mantle of Intelligence60.00%+33.29%
Magnifying Monocle59.69%-2.86%
Boots of Travel59.44%-9.10%
Aghanim's Scepter58.95%-5.76%
Battle Fury58.79%+1.67%
Mjollnir58.67%-5.93%
Hurricane Pike58.64%-6.51%
Roshan's Banner58.62%-4.65%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.49%+7.08%
Tiara of Selemene58.33%+2.46%
Healing Salve57.89%+38.78%
Ethereal Blade57.86%-11.81%
Heaven's Halberd57.69%+2.11%
Ring of Tarrasque57.69%+7.52%
Mystical57.50%-6.92%
Greater Healing Lotus57.14%-8.03%
Pipe of Insight56.82%-12.03%
Yasha and Kaya56.76%-15.13%
Rattlecage56.64%-4.70%
Kaya and Sange56.35%-13.93%
Gunpowder Gauntlet56.27%-5.35%
Ghost Scepter56.25%+8.68%
Energy Booster56.25%+30.46%
Drum of Endurance56.25%-1.38%
Radiance55.69%-11.55%
Whisper of the Dread55.61%-5.96%
Giant's Maul55.32%-2.61%
Orb of Corrosion55.17%+0.69%
Aether Lens54.81%-6.43%
Desolator54.63%-9.10%
Silver Edge53.98%-12.64%
Force Staff53.97%-1.90%
Dust of Appearance53.90%+2.09%
Blink Dagger53.89%-7.25%
Black King Bar53.44%-10.16%
Smoke of Deceit53.33%-8.98%
Mana Draught53.33%-1.61%
Great Healing Lotus53.33%-6.40%
Fallen Sky52.94%-5.01%
Glimmer Cape52.87%-10.05%
Echo Sabre52.83%+6.75%
Tumbler's Toy52.83%+2.40%
Meteor Hammer52.78%-31.29%
Occult Bracelet52.78%+4.08%
Searing Signet52.47%-2.17%
Skull Basher52.13%-9.94%
Arcane Boots52.10%-5.62%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.61%-8.61%
Platemail51.52%+9.40%
Power Treads51.50%-6.32%
Phase Boots51.41%-9.73%
Shadow Blade51.19%+0.21%
Essence Ring50.82%-7.48%
Gale Guard50.67%-10.08%
Brigand's Blade50.59%-5.94%
Sentry Ward50.58%-1.17%
Vanguard50.00%+0.66%
Quickened50.00%-13.60%
Kobold Cup50.00%-50.00%
Sange50.00%+21.79%
Helm of the Dominator50.00%+30.28%
Tranquil Boots49.81%-8.79%
Hand of Midas49.65%-5.03%
Spirit Vessel49.59%-20.23%
Pyrrhic Cloak49.45%-14.90%
Phylactery49.32%-4.29%
Serrated Shiv49.04%-15.47%
Poor Man's Shield48.53%-33.02%
Soul Ring48.42%-14.87%
Morbid Mask48.33%+6.53%
Dragon Lance48.24%-3.75%
Dagon47.83%+4.18%
Revenant's Brooch47.62%-23.23%
Blade Mail47.58%-17.12%
Eaglesong47.37%-5.73%
Psychic Headband47.06%-16.84%
Mystic Staff47.06%-17.15%
Ultimate Orb46.67%+14.82%
Healing Lotus46.46%-7.57%
Observer Ward46.28%+10.29%
Rod of Atos46.15%-13.36%
Jidi Pollen Bag46.15%-53.85%
Vitality Booster46.15%+7.34%
Buckler46.15%-1.47%
Magic Wand45.87%-13.61%
Bottle45.86%-14.70%
Diffusal Blade45.71%-14.23%
Wind Lace45.54%-8.53%
Clarity45.45%-16.16%
Cornucopia45.45%+6.66%
Mask of Madness45.12%-11.74%
Circlet45.10%-2.41%
Holy Locket45.00%-29.66%
Quelling Blade44.99%-1.48%
Orchid Malevolence44.66%-8.91%
Orb of Frost44.12%-6.27%
Void Stone44.00%+34.55%
Boots of Speed43.75%+1.50%
Magic Stick43.48%-10.51%
Witch Blade43.42%-16.30%
Wraith Band43.01%-9.32%
Chipped Vest42.86%-24.55%
Null Talisman42.02%-19.30%
Dormant Curio41.86%+5.53%
Veil of Discord41.18%-6.25%
Bracer41.01%-19.89%
Iron Branch40.52%-10.45%
Observer and Sentry Wards40.51%-8.41%
Mage Slayer40.00%-34.47%
Blood Grenade40.00%-15.63%
Headdress40.00%+4.01%
Crystalys39.56%-11.15%
Spark of Courage39.39%-20.85%
Kaya39.36%-24.65%
Duelist Gloves39.29%-24.18%
Brawny39.29%-33.14%
Falcon Blade38.67%-23.82%
Gauntlets of Strength38.46%-11.65%
Vampiric37.93%-26.01%
Maelstrom37.50%-7.60%
Point Booster37.50%-5.86%
Alert37.50%-35.01%
Cloak37.04%+13.17%
Belt of Strength36.84%+39.80%
Pollywog Charm36.84%-27.21%
Demon Edge35.29%-15.40%
Orb of Blight33.33%-21.17%
Urn of Shadows32.56%-31.14%
Claymore32.14%-21.48%
Javelin31.82%-12.33%
Enchanted Mango30.00%-30.50%
Perseverance30.00%-20.50%
Broadsword30.00%+8.59%
Mithril Hammer29.63%+1.43%
Tango28.85%-18.64%
Tough27.78%-40.19%
Mekansm27.27%-47.72%
Talisman of Evasion25.00%-30.09%
Ogre Axe24.24%-18.83%
Staff of Wizardry24.00%-28.68%
Ring of Protection17.65%-54.48%
Yasha17.39%-45.13%
Blitz Knuckles16.67%-39.45%
Blade of Alacrity14.29%-53.59%
Helm of Iron Will4.00%-89.35%

694 games analyzed.