Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Enigma Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Gem of True Sight90.00%+6.80%
Divine Rapier88.89%+12.30%
Lotus Orb80.95%+47.53%
Vladmir's Offering80.00%+48.55%
Overwhelming Blink77.78%+17.19%
Moon Shard76.92%+22.59%
Boots of Bearing76.47%+22.42%
Phylactery76.47%+72.78%
Essence Ring75.00%+57.39%
Rattlecage74.29%+42.17%
Swift Blink74.19%+9.83%
Eye of Skadi72.00%+14.77%
Wind Waker70.37%+9.70%
Gleipnir70.00%+30.72%
Spark of Courage70.00%+64.56%
Nullifier69.23%+19.17%
Stygian Desolator68.75%+15.90%
Boots of Travel 268.63%+3.82%
Butterfly67.53%+6.41%
Heart of Tarrasque67.50%+4.95%
Assault Cuirass67.44%+1.18%
Sange and Yasha67.44%+15.39%
Daedalus66.67%+14.27%
Gunpowder Gauntlet66.67%+27.52%
Kaya and Sange66.67%+13.73%
Brigand's Blade66.67%+43.36%
Ring of Tarrasque66.67%+43.74%
Jidi Pollen Bag66.67%-33.33%
Satanic65.67%+1.97%
Desolator65.00%+22.77%
Linken's Sphere64.81%+7.11%
Abyssal Blade64.71%-6.33%
Arcane Blink64.71%-6.16%
Gale Guard64.71%+31.81%
Shiva's Guard64.15%+3.30%
Whisper of the Dread63.49%+22.25%
Boots of Travel63.37%+8.25%
Ethereal Blade63.16%+7.48%
Octarine Core63.10%+1.23%
Yasha and Kaya62.75%+4.36%
Armlet of Mordiggian62.50%+32.00%
Bloodthorn61.97%+3.67%
Searing Signet61.97%+33.70%
Pipe of Insight61.76%+7.10%
Mystical61.54%+12.51%
Silver Edge61.11%+11.69%
Mjollnir60.56%+9.47%
Refresher Orb60.27%-2.74%
Hurricane Pike60.20%+8.09%
Radiance60.00%+7.25%
Guardian Greaves60.00%-4.64%
Eternal Shroud60.00%+5.59%
Battle Fury59.26%+17.11%
Disperser58.82%-11.92%
Unrelenting Eye58.82%-4.10%
Power Treads58.81%+23.28%
Dragon Lance57.58%+34.30%
Parasma57.14%-11.63%
Shadow Blade56.67%+29.31%
Aghanim's Scepter56.63%+2.02%
Monkey King Bar56.34%+7.20%
Tango56.25%+93.35%
Harpoon56.00%-4.11%
Spirit Vessel55.88%+1.40%
Aether Lens55.67%+8.38%
Great Healing Lotus55.56%+11.71%
Aeon Disk55.17%-4.18%
Wraith Band55.10%+36.86%
Orchid Malevolence54.84%+31.17%
Soul Ring54.55%+9.90%
Meteor Hammer54.55%-23.41%
Brawny54.55%+5.81%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.41%+10.56%
Quelling Blade54.35%+40.92%
Black King Bar54.11%+3.44%
Dagon54.05%-7.31%
Reaver53.85%+13.74%
Maelstrom53.57%+58.57%
Khanda53.57%-9.20%
Dust of Appearance53.33%+17.16%
Manta Style53.26%-3.59%
Glimmer Cape53.26%+3.28%
Tranquil Boots52.31%+10.52%
Witch Blade52.00%+16.58%
Smoke of Deceit51.28%-0.21%
Magic Wand50.92%+11.13%
Arcane Boots50.91%+6.20%
Serrated Shiv50.00%-1.55%
Magnifying Monocle50.00%-8.00%
Hand of Midas50.00%+11.10%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-24.55%
Mana Draught50.00%+6.54%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+12.81%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-5.83%
Circlet50.00%+27.91%
Blink Dagger49.83%-2.07%
Giant's Maul49.18%-0.75%
Dezun Bloodrite48.28%-51.72%
Bracer48.00%+9.27%
Bottle48.00%+3.26%
Phase Boots47.55%-4.33%
Sentry Ward47.37%+7.86%
Psychic Headband47.37%-3.98%
Dormant Curio47.06%+42.88%
Clarity47.06%+0.26%
Ghost Scepter46.88%+5.37%
Scythe of Vyse46.81%-19.74%
Kaya46.67%+3.78%
Force Staff46.34%-2.94%
Javelin45.45%+52.28%
Skull Basher45.16%-10.84%
Greater Healing Lotus45.00%-18.29%
Pyrrhic Cloak44.00%-13.53%
Crimson Guard43.75%-28.27%
Alert43.75%-13.32%
Morbid Mask43.48%+13.56%
Observer Ward43.33%+23.57%
Observer and Sentry Wards42.86%+15.19%
Boots of Speed42.55%+17.75%
Null Talisman42.35%-5.46%
Wind Lace42.31%-0.58%
Blade Mail42.17%-15.95%
Occult Bracelet42.11%-3.11%
Chipped Vest41.67%-15.91%
Holy Locket40.00%-29.85%
Mage Slayer40.00%-25.83%
Vampiric40.00%-9.09%
Rod of Atos39.29%-14.59%
Mask of Madness38.89%-11.33%
Echo Sabre38.46%-8.99%
Diffusal Blade37.04%-19.51%
Healing Lotus36.36%-15.46%
Veil of Discord35.71%-3.25%
Crystalys35.48%-5.34%
Falcon Blade35.29%-18.86%
Duelist Gloves33.33%-25.17%
Defiant Shell33.33%-34.80%
Magic Stick30.00%-27.50%
Orb of Blight30.00%-15.18%
Quickened30.00%-40.77%
Staff of Wizardry29.63%+7.83%
Ogre Axe29.55%+22.42%
Iron Branch26.92%-29.47%
Point Booster26.92%-18.63%
Mithril Hammer26.67%+13.18%

212 games analyzed.