Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Enchantress Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.97%
Brawny92.31%+73.04%
Faerie Fire90.00%+82.73%
Helm of Iron Will86.11%+164.36%
Assault Cuirass84.85%+24.35%
Gem of True Sight83.33%-2.19%
Aeon Disk82.35%+38.82%
Armlet of Mordiggian78.57%+59.88%
Eternal Shroud75.00%+28.03%
Eye of Skadi74.42%+15.56%
Boots of Travel 273.53%+8.62%
Silver Edge68.85%+21.89%
Great Healing Lotus68.75%+33.42%
Satanic68.63%+3.93%
Shiva's Guard68.42%+7.27%
Alert68.42%+30.91%
Yasha and Kaya68.09%+10.10%
Refresher Orb67.86%+6.61%
Linken's Sphere67.44%+8.40%
Brigand's Blade66.67%+38.04%
Swift Blink66.67%-3.54%
Roshan's Banner66.67%+18.71%
Butterfly65.82%+1.08%
Overwhelming Blink65.52%-3.59%
Heart of Tarrasque65.33%-0.93%
Stygian Desolator64.71%+6.00%
Ethereal Blade64.52%+6.65%
Hurricane Pike64.20%+11.72%
Scythe of Vyse63.16%+5.16%
Nullifier63.16%+5.56%
Sange and Yasha62.96%+4.62%
Octarine Core62.90%-1.72%
Guardian Greaves62.50%-3.23%
Daedalus62.37%+3.81%
Boots of Travel61.62%+2.23%
Orchid Malevolence61.29%+40.68%
Pipe of Insight60.87%+2.45%
Khanda60.00%-1.19%
Veil of Discord60.00%+55.43%
Mystical60.00%+6.25%
Tough60.00%+46.19%
Radiance59.26%+2.69%
Abyssal Blade58.14%-17.64%
Black King Bar57.92%+7.06%
Serrated Shiv57.75%+9.82%
Crippling Crossbow57.69%+5.12%
Rattlecage57.58%+6.54%
Crimson Guard57.14%-8.85%
Harpoon57.14%-4.98%
Magnifying Monocle56.67%+0.97%
Aghanim's Scepter56.01%-2.20%
Lotus Orb56.00%-1.14%
Searing Signet55.81%+15.93%
Dagon55.56%-7.49%
Manta Style55.32%-2.97%
Meteor Hammer54.55%-24.94%
Giant's Maul54.33%+5.81%
Quelling Blade54.05%+34.19%
Dezun Bloodrite53.85%-46.15%
Phase Boots53.38%+3.65%
Poor Man's Shield53.33%-21.40%
Rod of Atos53.33%+11.61%
Vladmir's Offering52.94%-4.84%
Gale Guard52.94%+4.03%
Kaya and Sange52.83%-12.46%
Mana Draught52.17%+7.08%
Ghost Scepter52.00%+12.39%
Mjollnir51.79%-9.30%
Gleipnir51.72%-6.52%
Smoke of Deceit51.35%-3.44%
Force Staff51.06%+3.07%
Aether Lens50.57%-4.86%
Bloodthorn50.00%-18.69%
Moon Shard50.00%-22.37%
Diffusal Blade50.00%+4.59%
Kaya50.00%+6.95%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.00%-5.09%
Wind Waker50.00%-23.99%
Psychic Headband50.00%-2.21%
Wraith Band49.06%+16.80%
Desolator48.65%-11.11%
Bottle47.83%-0.94%
Battle Fury47.83%-8.72%
Blink Dagger46.48%-11.75%
Tumbler's Toy46.15%+0.11%
Boots of Speed45.65%+20.73%
Observer Ward45.45%+23.78%
Phylactery45.45%-1.27%
Pollywog Charm45.45%+0.71%
Arcane Boots45.36%-8.80%
Tranquil Boots45.21%-7.98%
Dust of Appearance45.16%-4.54%
Monkey King Bar44.90%-17.38%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity44.44%-12.88%
Glimmer Cape44.00%-17.55%
Greater Healing Lotus43.75%-23.03%
Whisper of the Dread43.64%-18.79%
Blade Mail43.56%-16.17%
Bracer43.33%-5.19%
Magic Stick43.33%+0.46%
Hand of Midas43.33%-7.39%
Mask of Madness42.86%-6.09%
Magic Wand42.61%-10.50%
Parasma42.31%-36.18%
Healing Lotus42.31%-5.53%
Skull Basher41.94%-20.04%
Disperser41.67%-39.05%
Witch Blade41.18%-11.23%
Observer and Sentry Wards41.10%+5.64%
Gunpowder Gauntlet40.91%-24.34%
Shadow Blade40.91%-10.29%
Spirit Vessel40.63%-28.58%
Morbid Mask40.00%0.00%
Sentry Ward38.89%-14.90%
Dragon Lance38.71%-13.29%
Crystalys38.46%-1.84%
Echo Sabre38.46%-12.63%
Maelstrom37.21%+5.08%
Soul Ring36.36%-29.29%
Power Treads36.19%-26.88%
Null Talisman35.92%-22.88%
Point Booster35.71%+2.92%
Unrelenting Eye35.00%-44.47%
Iron Branch34.48%-13.54%
Dormant Curio34.38%-0.49%
Tango33.33%+8.94%
Duelist Gloves33.33%-28.05%
Drum of Endurance33.33%-35.39%
Chipped Vest31.58%-38.50%
Ultimate Orb31.25%-11.89%
Orb of Corrosion30.00%-39.16%
Ogre Axe29.55%+15.98%
Wind Lace29.41%-33.64%
Falcon Blade29.41%-35.04%
Orb of Blight28.57%-22.84%
Clarity27.27%-44.03%
Hyperstone27.27%-44.07%
Urn of Shadows27.27%-34.84%
Circlet26.67%-34.66%
Blade of Alacrity25.00%-4.97%
Staff of Wizardry22.22%-23.20%
Mithril Hammer21.05%-15.39%

195 games analyzed.