Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Elder Titan Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Drum of Endurance100.00%+100.88%
Helm of Iron Will94.12%+203.56%
Meteor Hammer90.00%+26.38%
Radiance78.57%+40.47%
Assault Cuirass73.33%+10.04%
Aeon Disk72.73%+26.33%
Battle Fury72.22%+42.76%
Abyssal Blade72.22%+4.57%
Healing Salve69.23%+98.76%
Hand of Midas68.75%+52.79%
Falcon Blade68.42%+57.33%
Bloodthorn65.22%+9.12%
Daedalus64.44%+10.48%
Observer Ward64.29%+83.36%
Guardian Greaves62.50%-0.65%
Crippling Crossbow61.54%+15.92%
Sange and Yasha61.11%+4.58%
Silver Edge61.11%+11.71%
Shiva's Guard60.87%-1.97%
Scythe of Vyse60.00%+2.89%
Chipped Vest60.00%+21.11%
Mithril Hammer60.00%+154.73%
Moon Shard60.00%-4.36%
Eye of Skadi59.09%-5.79%
Smoke of Deceit59.09%+15.01%
Soul Ring58.82%+18.54%
Magnifying Monocle58.82%+8.26%
Giant's Maul58.54%+18.16%
Satanic58.33%-9.41%
Boots of Travel58.18%-0.59%
Desolator57.14%+7.95%
Monkey King Bar57.14%+8.75%
Yasha and Kaya57.14%-4.95%
Butterfly56.41%-11.11%
Gunpowder Gauntlet55.88%+6.92%
Manta Style55.56%+0.59%
Mjollnir54.84%-0.86%
Echo Sabre54.55%+29.11%
Gale Guard54.55%+11.14%
Parasma54.55%-15.64%
Phase Boots53.23%+7.11%
Khanda52.94%-10.25%
Rattlecage52.63%+0.75%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity52.38%+6.45%
Tranquil Boots51.52%+8.87%
Serrated Shiv51.52%+1.45%
Arcane Boots50.50%+5.36%
Glimmer Cape50.00%-3.03%
Linken's Sphere50.00%-17.36%
Octarine Core50.00%-19.77%
Refresher Orb50.00%-19.31%
Wind Lace50.00%+17.53%
Whisper of the Dread50.00%-3.71%
Harpoon50.00%-14.37%
Rod of Atos50.00%+8.73%
Dezun Bloodrite50.00%-50.00%
Greater Healing Lotus50.00%-9.19%
Blink Dagger49.18%-3.32%
Hurricane Pike48.89%-12.21%
Aghanim's Scepter48.31%-12.96%
Bottle47.37%+1.92%
Mask of Madness46.67%+6.43%
Lotus Orb46.67%-14.94%
Aether Lens46.34%-9.77%
Boots of Speed46.15%+27.75%
Staff of Wizardry45.45%+65.47%
Mana Draught45.45%-3.12%
Heart of Tarrasque45.24%-29.65%
Quelling Blade45.00%+16.71%
Maelstrom45.00%+33.23%
Black King Bar44.95%-14.04%
Ghost Scepter44.44%-0.07%
Null Talisman43.90%-1.98%
Force Staff43.24%-9.41%
Blade Mail42.86%-14.56%
Dust of Appearance42.86%-5.83%
Dragon Lance42.86%-0.01%
Eternal Shroud42.86%-24.57%
Pyrrhic Cloak42.86%-15.76%
Power Treads42.61%-10.65%
Magic Wand42.34%-7.57%
Morbid Mask41.67%+8.85%
Wraith Band40.74%+1.22%
Overwhelming Blink40.00%-39.72%
Great Healing Lotus38.46%-22.65%
Orchid Malevolence37.50%-10.28%
Dormant Curio37.50%+13.89%
Bracer37.04%-15.67%
Boots of Travel 235.29%-46.60%
Kaya and Sange34.48%-41.16%
Spirit Vessel33.33%-39.51%
Ogre Axe32.14%+33.23%
Observer and Sentry Wards31.11%-16.36%
Crystalys27.27%-27.22%
Dagon27.27%-53.22%
Witch Blade27.27%-38.84%
Sentry Ward26.67%-39.27%
Searing Signet24.24%-47.69%
Iron Branch23.53%-38.35%
Healing Lotus23.53%-45.28%
Ethereal Blade18.18%-69.05%
Kaya18.18%-59.56%

99 games analyzed.