Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Earthshaker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal96.43%+0.46%
Helm of Iron Will94.12%+199.13%
Gem of True Sight84.85%+0.36%
Divine Rapier81.43%+2.43%
Meteor Hammer81.25%+13.40%
Refresher Shard80.00%+11.33%
Titanic78.57%+40.59%
Parasma77.27%+18.62%
Overwhelming Blink76.19%+13.99%
Holy Locket75.00%+30.36%
Minotaur Horn75.00%+48.36%
Hyperstone73.08%+53.88%
Fallen Sky71.43%+45.81%
Bloodstone70.73%+11.53%
Healing Salve70.37%+99.25%
Boots of Travel 270.21%+5.47%
Swift Blink70.09%+3.06%
Stygian Desolator69.70%+16.51%
Eye of Skadi69.12%+9.33%
Abyssal Blade68.45%-1.55%
Satanic68.05%+4.88%
Linken's Sphere67.40%+10.47%
Heart of Tarrasque67.18%+3.68%
Moon Shard66.98%+5.92%
Wind Waker66.94%+3.58%
Arcane Blink66.67%-3.93%
Timeless66.67%+18.03%
Book of the Dead65.63%+10.61%
Butterfly65.27%+2.07%
Shiva's Guard65.15%+4.07%
Pipe of Insight64.94%+11.62%
Mystic Staff63.64%+27.08%
Nullifier63.41%+8.21%
Assault Cuirass63.03%-6.09%
Guardian Greaves62.73%-1.07%
Boots of Bearing61.82%-1.81%
Dagon61.70%+4.89%
Drum of Endurance61.54%+22.31%
Gleipnir61.29%+13.35%
Kaya and Sange61.23%+3.57%
Boots of Travel61.04%+3.37%
Reaver60.71%+26.85%
Hurricane Pike60.28%+7.23%
Refresher Orb60.25%-3.55%
Silver Edge60.13%+8.87%
Daedalus60.09%+2.10%
Mage Slayer60.00%+10.20%
Roshan's Banner59.62%+8.59%
Octarine Core59.30%-5.61%
Radiance58.92%+4.36%
Defiant Shell58.33%+12.94%
Mjollnir58.13%+4.10%
Khanda58.06%-2.42%
Scythe of Vyse57.81%-1.73%
Sange and Yasha57.76%-2.02%
Pollywog Charm57.69%+31.49%
Alert57.50%+12.76%
Harpoon57.26%-2.79%
Yasha and Kaya56.52%-6.77%
Giant's Maul56.40%+12.63%
Bloodthorn56.32%-6.58%
Disperser55.93%-16.83%
Magnifying Monocle55.87%+1.83%
Clarity55.70%+17.36%
Desolator55.38%+3.59%
Crippling Crossbow55.32%+3.17%
Vladmir's Offering54.55%+0.32%
Mystical54.39%-1.50%
Monkey King Bar53.88%+1.51%
Aghanim's Scepter53.86%-3.87%
Black King Bar53.61%+1.48%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity53.36%+7.27%
Pyrrhic Cloak53.33%+3.74%
Greater Healing Lotus53.13%-4.43%
Eaglesong52.94%+21.66%
Eternal Shroud52.83%-7.86%
Dezun Bloodrite52.71%-47.29%
Manta Style52.69%-5.51%
Enchanted Mango52.08%+41.97%
Brawny52.08%+0.02%
Gauntlets of Strength52.00%+40.42%
Occult Bracelet51.16%+16.36%
Aether Lens51.10%-1.52%
Serrated Shiv51.05%-0.51%
Lotus Orb50.68%-8.49%
Essence Ring50.67%+5.17%
Power Treads50.00%+3.68%
Tough50.00%+25.58%
Heaven's Halberd50.00%+0.46%
Belt of Strength50.00%+133.17%
Phase Boots49.16%-2.13%
Soul Ring49.11%-2.09%
Ethereal Blade49.09%-17.17%
Smoke of Deceit49.01%-5.59%
Gale Guard48.98%-1.28%
Quickened48.94%-4.37%
Solar Crest48.78%-12.97%
Spark of Courage48.72%+13.16%
Force Staff48.68%+0.86%
Whisper of the Dread48.65%-7.27%
Skull Basher48.62%-4.98%
Glimmer Cape48.40%-7.09%
Blink Dagger48.32%-6.01%
Unrelenting Eye48.21%-22.03%
Claymore48.15%+39.21%
Mana Draught48.11%+1.39%
Circlet47.73%+20.56%
Vampiric47.50%+6.70%
Battle Fury47.34%-7.40%
Orb of Corrosion47.06%-2.04%
Spider Legs47.06%-17.06%
Arcane Boots46.69%-3.65%
Dagon46.67%+18.75%
Blade Mail46.63%-8.01%
Mask of Madness45.88%+3.39%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.72%-13.40%
Rattlecage45.63%-13.55%
Phylactery45.45%+1.51%
Veil of Discord45.45%+21.53%
Buckler45.45%+13.08%
Psychic Headband45.33%-9.07%
Tumbler's Toy45.28%+0.99%
Rod of Atos45.16%-2.91%
Revenant's Brooch44.83%-19.20%
Morbid Mask44.78%+15.45%
Poor Man's Shield44.32%-33.59%
Hand of Midas44.30%-2.70%
Platemail43.90%+8.57%
Searing Signet43.67%-6.83%
Aeon Disk43.62%-24.91%
Maelstrom43.61%+27.31%
Null Talisman43.60%-3.80%
Armlet of Mordiggian43.55%-9.03%
Healing Lotus43.48%-0.11%
Mekansm43.48%-4.26%
Crimson Guard43.10%-29.90%
Energy Booster42.86%+16.98%
Observer Ward42.77%+20.32%
Magic Wand42.63%-8.01%
Tranquil Boots42.61%-10.95%
Orb of Frost42.50%+5.16%
Great Healing Lotus42.35%-15.73%
Chipped Vest42.34%-15.46%
Sentry Ward42.26%-4.90%
Spirit Vessel42.17%-24.20%
Dust of Appearance41.94%-8.90%
Bracer41.86%-5.81%
Witch Blade41.77%-7.43%
Ultimate Orb41.67%+21.45%
Broadsword41.67%+84.76%
Orb of Blight41.38%+15.43%
Ghost Scepter40.99%-8.91%
Tiara of Selemene40.43%-19.48%
Kobold Cup40.00%-60.00%
Vitality Booster40.00%+9.52%
Brigand's Blade39.62%-15.74%
Dormant Curio39.31%+17.68%
Magic Stick38.89%-7.16%
Faerie Fire38.89%-18.95%
Keen-eyed38.89%-32.34%
Ring of Tarrasque38.46%-17.99%
Kaya38.40%-15.58%
Bottle38.30%-18.53%
Dragon Lance38.30%-11.73%
Orchid Malevolence38.05%-10.08%
Tango37.88%+28.29%
Urn of Shadows37.74%-7.10%
Echo Sabre37.50%-12.32%
Wraith Band37.13%-8.92%
Jidi Pollen Bag36.96%-63.04%
Vanguard36.73%-14.47%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.86%-4.86%
Wind Lace35.29%-18.05%
Infused Raindrops35.29%-13.11%
Falcon Blade35.06%-20.34%
Shadow Blade35.04%-20.97%
Diffusal Blade33.66%-27.66%
Crystalys33.57%-11.60%
Perseverance33.33%+5.44%
Iron Branch33.14%-14.29%
Boots of Speed32.62%-10.94%
Point Booster32.58%-2.89%
Void Stone32.00%+18.33%
Sage's Mask31.25%-15.40%
Duelist Gloves31.03%-31.13%
Sange30.00%-13.53%
Vast30.00%-43.41%
Quelling Blade29.85%-23.58%
Mithril Hammer29.51%+23.25%
Blood Grenade28.57%-29.88%
Ogre Axe27.91%+13.82%
Staff of Wizardry27.52%-1.34%
Yasha27.27%+4.31%
Cloak25.00%-7.63%
Ring of Protection23.08%-29.14%
Helm of the Dominator23.08%-28.35%
Ring of Health21.43%-42.25%
Cornucopia21.43%-40.74%
Blade of Alacrity21.28%-16.01%
Gloves of Haste21.05%-19.79%
Demon Edge20.00%-43.38%
Orb of Venom20.00%-53.99%
Javelin18.75%-38.10%
Shadow Amulet18.18%-7.71%
Blitz Knuckles17.86%-20.50%
Fluffy Hat15.79%-45.34%
Chainmail15.38%-35.96%
Headdress15.00%-53.53%
Diadem7.69%-63.75%
Oblivion Staff7.14%-67.14%

866 games analyzed.