Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Earth Spirit Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Boots of Travel 295.00%+39.41%
Overwhelming Blink90.91%+32.90%
Divine Rapier90.00%+11.60%
Wind Waker80.00%+20.76%
Khanda80.00%+30.68%
Swift Blink78.57%+12.97%
Moon Shard77.78%+19.87%
Eye of Skadi77.14%+18.92%
Refresher Orb76.47%+19.24%
Nullifier75.00%+24.32%
Meteor Hammer75.00%+2.62%
Octarine Core74.36%+15.32%
Dagon73.68%+21.69%
Disperser73.33%+6.58%
Assault Cuirass72.73%+5.89%
Crimson Guard72.73%+15.12%
Harpoon71.43%+17.81%
Desolator69.77%+26.29%
Daedalus67.57%+11.54%
Kaya and Sange67.57%+11.05%
Monkey King Bar66.67%+21.53%
Solar Crest66.67%+15.32%
Satanic65.63%-1.31%
Butterfly65.52%-0.11%
Dormant Curio65.52%+87.12%
Magnifying Monocle65.22%+15.16%
Yasha and Kaya64.71%+3.82%
Mjollnir64.52%+12.01%
Silver Edge64.29%+12.79%
Armlet of Mordiggian64.29%+29.45%
Orb of Corrosion63.64%+27.70%
Parasma63.16%-5.38%
Sange and Yasha62.96%+3.77%
Hand of Midas62.86%+32.87%
Guardian Greaves62.86%-3.38%
Shiva's Guard62.79%-2.28%
Abyssal Blade62.16%-12.47%
Spark of Courage61.54%+37.31%
Lotus Orb60.00%+4.98%
Bloodstone60.00%-7.78%
Bloodthorn58.33%-5.89%
Alert58.33%+10.51%
Dezun Bloodrite57.89%-42.11%
Force Staff57.50%+14.86%
Scythe of Vyse57.14%-5.63%
Radiance57.14%-1.84%
Pipe of Insight57.14%-4.63%
Iron Branch57.14%+41.50%
Ghost Scepter57.14%+22.14%
Eternal Shroud57.14%-3.28%
Boots of Travel56.25%-7.43%
Rattlecage56.25%+3.10%
Giant's Maul55.32%+6.66%
Ethereal Blade55.17%-9.53%
Heart of Tarrasque55.00%-17.18%
Gunpowder Gauntlet54.84%+0.47%
Linken's Sphere54.55%-13.01%
Ultimate Orb54.55%+51.76%
Vampiric54.55%+17.82%
Spirit Vessel54.05%-5.81%
Aghanim's Scepter53.78%-6.93%
Manta Style53.49%-7.01%
Dragon Lance52.00%+15.16%
Skull Basher51.85%-2.10%
Diffusal Blade51.85%+7.30%
Blink Dagger51.65%-2.89%
Battle Fury51.61%-2.46%
Black King Bar51.37%-5.95%
Bottle51.11%+4.74%
Serrated Shiv50.79%-4.35%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity50.67%-1.68%
Helm of Iron Will50.56%+53.08%
Blade Mail50.00%-4.73%
Wind Lace50.00%+11.53%
Healing Lotus50.00%+10.38%
Gleipnir50.00%-10.47%
Echo Sabre50.00%+12.27%
Searing Signet48.84%+0.36%
Null Talisman48.48%+2.94%
Hurricane Pike48.39%-16.53%
Chipped Vest48.00%-7.45%
Maelstrom47.83%+33.27%
Magic Wand47.47%-1.35%
Unrelenting Eye47.37%-25.42%
Aether Lens47.30%-11.88%
Dust of Appearance47.22%-1.26%
Phase Boots47.00%-9.65%
Arcane Boots45.64%-9.18%
Greater Healing Lotus45.45%-20.74%
Orb of Blight45.45%+21.17%
Power Treads45.27%-9.49%
Phylactery45.00%-3.34%
Observer and Sentry Wards44.93%+14.05%
Glimmer Cape44.74%-16.97%
Mask of Madness44.44%-3.70%
Tranquil Boots43.94%-11.49%
Shadow Blade42.86%-7.07%
Rod of Atos41.18%-14.75%
Witch Blade41.18%-12.21%
Gale Guard41.18%-19.90%
Smoke of Deceit40.00%-25.51%
Pyrrhic Cloak40.00%-24.81%
Clarity40.00%-18.78%
Urn of Shadows40.00%-5.57%
Whisper of the Dread39.62%-26.96%
Point Booster38.89%+10.57%
Wraith Band38.46%-9.52%
Vanguard38.46%-13.98%
Mystical38.46%-32.50%
Observer Ward38.10%+2.39%
Morbid Mask37.50%-7.40%
Psychic Headband37.50%-27.39%
Brigand's Blade37.50%-23.17%
Crippling Crossbow37.50%-32.30%
Quelling Blade35.71%-12.43%
Magic Stick35.71%-18.17%
Sentry Ward34.78%-24.73%
Ogre Axe33.33%+28.85%
Falcon Blade33.33%-27.20%
Aeon Disk33.33%-44.28%
Tango33.33%+7.39%
Poor Man's Shield33.33%-51.20%
Crystalys31.82%-19.81%
Soul Ring31.25%-39.84%
Mana Draught31.25%-36.54%
Mithril Hammer30.77%+21.76%
Orb of Frost30.00%-28.83%
Kaya29.17%-38.30%
Bracer28.21%-38.98%
Staff of Wizardry27.78%-5.39%
Orchid Malevolence27.78%-36.98%
Platemail25.00%-40.72%
Tumbler's Toy20.00%-57.10%
Boots of Speed18.92%-50.61%

163 games analyzed.