Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Drow Ranger Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.89%
Timeless80.00%+37.32%
Divine Rapier78.79%-2.32%
Gem of True Sight75.68%-11.46%
Helm of the Overlord72.73%+14.01%
Bloodstone72.22%+10.96%
Cheese70.00%+17.60%
Arcane Blink69.70%-1.72%
Meteor Hammer68.75%-5.95%
Eye of Skadi66.67%+2.74%
Satanic66.53%+0.01%
Linken's Sphere64.84%+3.36%
Overwhelming Blink63.27%-7.54%
Vampiric63.16%+36.36%
Mystic Staff63.16%+21.72%
Tough62.50%+50.36%
Assault Cuirass62.42%-9.14%
Parasma62.07%-7.04%
Mage Slayer62.07%+10.36%
Mystical61.76%+8.36%
Guardian Greaves61.73%-5.15%
Silver Edge61.70%+8.21%
Butterfly61.28%-6.60%
Dagon60.76%+0.31%
Magnifying Monocle60.62%+7.01%
Harpoon60.58%-0.13%
Swift Blink60.36%-13.24%
Abyssal Blade60.23%-15.21%
Hurricane Pike59.81%+3.13%
Octarine Core59.60%-7.60%
Wind Waker58.59%-11.59%
Heart of Tarrasque58.51%-11.93%
Boots of Travel 258.42%-14.30%
Kaya and Sange58.06%-4.61%
Refresher Orb57.62%-10.18%
Lotus Orb57.14%-0.06%
Shiva's Guard56.93%-11.43%
Pipe of Insight56.60%-5.56%
Ethereal Blade56.58%-7.26%
Daedalus56.35%-7.00%
Brawny56.25%+4.39%
Moon Shard56.18%-13.44%
Nullifier55.88%-7.40%
Gleipnir55.29%-1.03%
Scythe of Vyse55.17%-8.92%
Mana Draught54.95%+11.53%
Pyrrhic Cloak54.55%+2.49%
Soul Booster54.55%+26.33%
Brigand's Blade54.29%+11.16%
Soul Ring54.17%+4.23%
Boots of Bearing53.97%-16.50%
Desolator53.92%-2.43%
Boots of Travel53.88%-11.36%
Rattlecage53.85%-1.34%
Disperser53.85%-21.77%
Essence Ring53.73%+7.49%
Defiant Shell53.70%+0.46%
Spirit Vessel53.38%-7.03%
Whisper of the Dread53.31%-1.77%
Holy Locket52.50%-11.46%
Force Staff52.43%+4.68%
Crippling Crossbow52.22%-5.77%
Revenant's Brooch52.00%-9.19%
Jidi Pollen Bag52.00%-48.00%
Fallen Sky51.85%+2.07%
Aghanim's Scepter51.79%-10.40%
Monkey King Bar51.69%-5.82%
Stygian Desolator51.43%-16.45%
Radiance51.23%-12.02%
Sange and Yasha51.18%-15.68%
Smoke of Deceit51.15%-4.79%
Vladmir's Offering50.94%-9.30%
Glimmer Cape50.45%-6.40%
Ghost Scepter50.44%+7.77%
Wind Lace50.38%+12.32%
Yasha and Kaya50.25%-19.40%
Black King Bar50.20%-8.12%
Bloodthorn50.00%-19.36%
Aeon Disk50.00%-16.45%
Crimson Guard50.00%-20.88%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%-3.88%
Healing Salve50.00%+35.16%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+9.48%
Eaglesong50.00%+10.36%
Infused Raindrops50.00%+17.97%
Talisman of Evasion50.00%+59.52%
Refresher Shard50.00%-31.79%
Giant's Maul49.26%-5.07%
Dezun Bloodrite49.07%-50.93%
Aether Lens49.06%-8.64%
Solar Crest49.06%-15.17%
Bottle48.97%+0.31%
Battle Fury48.54%-8.30%
Blink Dagger48.24%-9.35%
Manta Style48.17%-16.29%
Occult Bracelet48.15%+5.20%
Minotaur Horn48.00%-8.33%
Eternal Shroud47.95%-18.88%
Quickened47.83%-9.73%
Book of the Dead47.62%-22.03%
Mjollnir47.52%-17.53%
Clarity47.50%-3.59%
Mask of Madness47.50%+2.87%
Gale Guard47.46%-7.72%
Searing Signet47.41%-2.62%
Dagon47.37%+15.41%
Alert47.17%-10.68%
Khanda46.91%-23.39%
Phase Boots46.69%-10.28%
Armlet of Mordiggian46.43%-6.55%
Serrated Shiv46.13%-13.16%
Heaven's Halberd45.71%-11.38%
Spider Legs45.45%-22.32%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity45.42%-11.90%
Blade Mail45.04%-14.22%
Mekansm45.00%-4.70%
Ultimate Orb44.83%+24.65%
Hyperstone44.74%-9.26%
Roshan's Banner44.68%-21.19%
Gunpowder Gauntlet44.44%-18.61%
Veil of Discord44.44%+13.62%
Orchid Malevolence44.17%+0.15%
Kaya44.12%-6.71%
Blood Grenade44.00%+3.51%
Falcon Blade43.84%-4.31%
Rod of Atos43.68%-9.61%
Arcane Boots43.62%-13.23%
Sentry Ward43.27%-6.41%
Magic Wand43.20%-10.28%
Tranquil Boots43.19%-13.04%
Power Treads42.89%-14.28%
Phylactery42.86%-7.99%
Great Healing Lotus42.50%-18.38%
Kobold Cup42.11%-57.89%
Skull Basher41.96%-20.80%
Greater Healing Lotus41.72%-27.28%
Orb of Venom41.67%-7.93%
Dust of Appearance41.13%-14.04%
Psychic Headband40.23%-22.14%
Ring of Health40.00%+3.05%
Dagon40.00%-21.37%
Diffusal Blade39.77%-17.74%
Healing Lotus39.69%-12.41%
Dragon Lance39.32%-12.97%
Spark of Courage39.29%-12.38%
Orb of Frost39.02%-7.47%
Platemail38.89%-7.84%
Ring of Tarrasque38.89%-20.16%
Gauntlets of Strength38.89%+0.39%
Vast38.46%-29.84%
Dormant Curio38.35%+9.45%
Unrelenting Eye38.27%-39.76%
Iron Branch38.22%-5.41%
Fluffy Hat38.10%+25.32%
Magic Stick37.91%-13.19%
Duelist Gloves37.88%-19.17%
Urn of Shadows37.74%-10.96%
Bracer37.72%-18.43%
Observer Ward37.50%+0.73%
Sange37.50%+3.14%
Cornucopia37.50%-0.94%
Chipped Vest37.10%-28.51%
Echo Sabre37.04%-16.88%
Cloak37.04%+29.86%
Null Talisman36.90%-21.70%
Headdress36.84%+8.72%
Hand of Midas36.59%-22.70%
Tumbler's Toy36.00%-22.81%
Perseverance36.00%+8.42%
Poor Man's Shield35.80%-47.60%
Enchanted Mango35.42%-7.74%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.26%-10.55%
Vanguard35.14%-21.46%
Orb of Corrosion35.00%-29.80%
Wraith Band34.10%-19.82%
Boots of Speed33.90%-11.55%
Reaver33.33%-32.90%
Gris-Gris33.33%-41.11%
Vitality Booster33.33%-12.79%
Circlet32.73%-20.83%
Staff of Wizardry32.35%+10.12%
Orb of Blight32.35%-13.81%
Claymore32.14%-11.32%
Quelling Blade31.82%-22.02%
Crystalys31.36%-21.02%
Shadow Blade30.77%-33.31%
Witch Blade30.49%-35.03%
Void Stone30.00%+5.27%
Dagon30.00%-42.59%
Demon Edge29.41%-20.50%
Maelstrom29.37%-18.22%
Blade of Alacrity29.17%+9.12%
Point Booster28.89%-17.91%
Javelin28.57%-10.28%
Belt of Strength28.57%+25.91%
Ring of Protection28.57%-16.41%
Morbid Mask27.91%-31.13%
Sage's Mask27.27%-29.43%
Dagon27.27%-37.52%
Voodoo Mask27.27%-31.13%
Energy Booster26.92%-29.77%
Ogre Axe24.39%-5.78%
Tango22.22%-28.45%
Diadem20.00%-10.95%
Mithril Hammer18.18%-28.10%
Drum of Endurance15.63%-70.03%
Blitz Knuckles15.38%-35.22%
Yasha11.11%-59.70%
Chainmail10.00%-60.59%
Broadsword9.09%-61.88%
Shadow Amulet8.33%-60.08%
Oblivion Staff0.00%-100.00%

803 games analyzed.