Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Dragon Knight Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.57%
Divine Rapier94.44%+21.07%
Drum of Endurance93.33%+94.10%
Holy Locket85.00%+53.60%
Boots of Travel 280.77%+25.12%
Arcane Blink78.57%+16.46%
Swift Blink78.05%+18.19%
Eye of Skadi77.42%+26.67%
Overwhelming Blink77.42%+19.42%
Gem of True Sight77.27%-7.28%
Boots of Bearing76.47%+25.67%
Disperser75.86%+16.26%
Minotaur Horn73.33%+51.77%
Abyssal Blade72.16%+6.75%
Khanda71.43%+24.58%
Vladmir's Offering70.73%+35.63%
Wind Waker70.59%+12.83%
Kaya and Sange70.37%+23.56%
Assault Cuirass70.15%+7.72%
Monkey King Bar70.00%+37.66%
Nullifier70.00%+24.07%
Infused Raindrops70.00%+81.88%
Vampiric70.00%+65.39%
Daedalus69.71%+23.01%
Scythe of Vyse69.32%+22.36%
Tough69.23%+83.65%
Parasma69.05%+9.45%
Moon Shard68.75%+12.46%
Heart of Tarrasque68.37%+8.98%
Crippling Crossbow68.18%+32.67%
Linken's Sphere67.50%+14.66%
Satanic67.31%+7.14%
Shiva's Guard67.19%+11.08%
Butterfly66.88%+8.09%
Ethereal Blade66.67%+16.76%
Pipe of Insight66.67%+19.06%
Heaven's Halberd66.67%+40.23%
Dagon66.67%+79.26%
Eternal Shroud66.00%+19.69%
Magnifying Monocle65.77%+24.92%
Yasha and Kaya65.74%+12.42%
Guardian Greaves65.52%+6.86%
Spark of Courage65.22%+59.55%
Dezun Bloodrite65.17%-34.83%
Silver Edge64.79%+22.21%
Mage Slayer64.71%+23.90%
Hurricane Pike64.67%+19.75%
Refresher Orb64.49%+6.85%
Solar Crest64.29%+19.40%
Hyperstone64.29%+42.01%
Crimson Guard62.96%+6.08%
Roshan's Banner62.96%+19.51%
Aeon Disk62.50%+11.81%
Harpoon62.22%+9.68%
Lotus Orb61.76%+16.16%
Essence Ring61.70%+34.28%
Octarine Core61.68%+1.60%
Boots of Travel61.29%+7.77%
Dagon61.11%+7.88%
Smoke of Deceit60.63%+22.04%
Manta Style60.29%+12.60%
Sange and Yasha60.27%+6.16%
Gloves of Haste60.00%+144.33%
Desolator59.52%+16.17%
Bloodthorn59.21%+1.87%
Aghanim's Scepter59.07%+9.77%
Orb of Corrosion58.82%+28.39%
Morbid Mask58.62%+59.79%
Black King Bar58.40%+15.40%
Skull Basher58.33%+19.19%
Serrated Shiv58.22%+18.62%
Diffusal Blade57.63%+30.01%
Clarity57.58%+27.28%
Giant's Maul57.21%+19.57%
Mjollnir57.14%+6.55%
Spirit Vessel56.60%+5.97%
Ghost Scepter56.52%+32.04%
Battle Fury56.20%+14.94%
Dust of Appearance55.88%+27.49%
Radiance55.32%+1.96%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.32%+12.49%
Blink Dagger54.69%+11.21%
Energy Booster54.55%+57.69%
Greater Healing Lotus54.29%+1.71%
Power Treads54.24%+17.92%
Rattlecage54.17%+7.16%
Phase Boots53.94%+12.39%
Healing Salve53.85%+61.67%
Tranquil Boots53.68%+17.65%
Aether Lens52.94%+6.61%
Meteor Hammer52.94%-24.15%
Searing Signet52.70%+18.02%
Blood Grenade52.63%+36.32%
Healing Lotus52.50%+26.97%
Armlet of Mordiggian52.50%+15.01%
Phylactery52.38%+23.01%
Jidi Pollen Bag52.00%-48.00%
Force Staff51.75%+12.39%
Duelist Gloves51.72%+20.68%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.68%+8.77%
Arcane Boots51.63%+11.68%
Gleipnir51.28%-1.09%
Wind Lace51.02%+24.77%
Mana Draught50.70%+12.10%
Glimmer Cape50.50%+1.27%
Soul Ring50.00%+4.33%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-22.75%
Rod of Atos50.00%+12.86%
Psychic Headband50.00%+4.99%
Enchanted Mango50.00%+44.35%
Quickened50.00%+2.17%
Brawny50.00%+0.31%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-13.28%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+19.93%
Brigand's Blade49.02%+9.40%
Magic Stick48.78%+22.77%
Alert48.28%-1.00%
Whisper of the Dread48.25%-3.94%
Vanguard48.15%+18.07%
Sentry Ward48.00%+13.63%
Platemail48.00%+25.31%
Gale Guard47.89%+1.06%
Javelin47.62%+67.44%
Ring of Protection47.37%+54.61%
Orb of Blight47.37%+40.05%
Witch Blade47.06%+9.63%
Unrelenting Eye46.88%-21.49%
Echo Sabre46.81%+15.29%
Magic Wand46.71%+5.84%
Perseverance46.67%+57.04%
Great Healing Lotus46.34%-3.51%
Bottle46.22%+3.19%
Mystic Staff46.15%-3.53%
Revenant's Brooch46.15%-13.35%
Mask of Madness46.00%+9.04%
Orchid Malevolence45.76%+13.96%
Tumbler's Toy45.45%+6.59%
Blade Mail45.29%-6.53%
Null Talisman45.13%+4.68%
Crystalys43.75%+21.88%
Cornucopia43.75%+28.20%
Observer and Sentry Wards43.68%+22.63%
Dormant Curio43.48%+38.27%
Defiant Shell43.48%-12.02%
Gunpowder Gauntlet43.31%-14.35%
Reaver42.86%-6.10%
Observer Ward41.67%+24.27%
Claymore41.67%+27.83%
Headdress41.67%+37.24%
Kobold Cup41.67%-58.33%
Kaya41.43%-4.28%
Hand of Midas41.30%-4.66%
Blade of Alacrity40.74%+72.05%
Wraith Band40.17%+3.99%
Iron Branch40.00%+9.37%
Gauntlets of Strength40.00%+14.37%
Shadow Blade39.53%-6.20%
Falcon Blade39.47%-5.63%
Chipped Vest39.06%-18.35%
Bracer38.75%-8.29%
Ring of Tarrasque38.10%-14.75%
Circlet37.78%+0.81%
Boots of Speed37.70%+9.04%
Cloak37.50%+47.99%
Occult Bracelet37.50%-10.25%
Mystical37.04%-30.12%
Dragon Lance36.73%-10.85%
Staff of Wizardry36.51%+39.68%
Sange36.36%+11.20%
Demon Edge35.29%+5.96%
Urn of Shadows35.29%-8.29%
Tiara of Selemene35.29%-26.43%
Quelling Blade34.17%-7.56%
Maelstrom33.33%+3.28%
Void Stone33.33%+31.66%
Belt of Strength33.33%+66.85%
Ultimate Orb30.77%-4.81%
Yasha30.77%+25.81%
Veil of Discord30.43%-13.87%
Tango28.00%+1.07%
Ogre Axe26.26%+14.66%
Point Booster23.88%-24.41%
Orb of Frost21.05%-45.01%
Faerie Fire18.75%-59.02%
Mithril Hammer17.86%-20.12%
Talisman of Evasion10.00%-64.25%
Blitz Knuckles8.33%-60.21%
Oblivion Staff0.00%-100.00%

451 games analyzed.