Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Dragon Knight Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.40%
Divine Rapier94.44%+20.07%
Drum of Endurance91.30%+86.18%
Holy Locket85.71%+52.29%
Gem of True Sight79.17%-5.61%
Overwhelming Blink78.79%+19.92%
Boots of Travel 278.57%+20.09%
Boots of Bearing78.13%+26.49%
Swift Blink78.05%+16.68%
Disperser76.67%+15.95%
Eye of Skadi76.24%+22.91%
Khanda75.00%+28.71%
Heaven's Halberd75.00%+54.65%
Arcane Blink75.00%+9.80%
Minotaur Horn73.33%+48.82%
Vampiric73.33%+69.50%
Wind Waker72.55%+14.33%
Mage Slayer70.59%+32.73%
Monkey King Bar70.37%+35.83%
Assault Cuirass70.27%+6.49%
Kaya and Sange70.25%+21.35%
Abyssal Blade70.19%+2.57%
Infused Raindrops70.00%+77.67%
Scythe of Vyse69.47%+20.63%
Daedalus69.44%+20.54%
Dagon69.23%+81.76%
Tough69.23%+79.35%
Parasma68.89%+7.68%
Satanic68.70%+7.82%
Heart of Tarrasque68.63%+7.86%
Moon Shard68.57%+10.52%
Nullifier68.29%+19.06%
Linken's Sphere68.03%+13.78%
Crimson Guard67.86%+12.58%
Pipe of Insight67.65%+18.81%
Vladmir's Offering67.44%+26.99%
Shiva's Guard66.91%+8.98%
Ethereal Blade65.85%+13.48%
Butterfly65.70%+4.67%
Guardian Greaves65.56%+5.36%
Crippling Crossbow65.31%+24.75%
Eternal Shroud64.15%+14.38%
Refresher Orb64.10%+4.63%
Spark of Courage64.00%+53.09%
Orb of Corrosion63.16%+35.04%
Octarine Core62.96%+2.18%
Hurricane Pike62.84%+14.35%
Aeon Disk62.71%+10.32%
Yasha and Kaya62.50%+5.21%
Gloves of Haste62.50%+147.29%
Meteor Hammer62.50%-11.48%
Lotus Orb61.90%+14.37%
Boots of Travel61.54%+6.46%
Dagon60.98%+5.89%
Silver Edge60.76%+12.58%
Magnifying Monocle60.74%+13.32%
Dezun Bloodrite60.61%-39.39%
Clarity60.61%+31.22%
Bloodthorn60.00%+1.60%
Essence Ring60.00%+27.92%
Harpoon60.00%+4.04%
Smoke of Deceit59.71%+17.92%
Manta Style59.29%+8.80%
Skull Basher59.09%+18.42%
Desolator58.96%+12.95%
Aghanim's Scepter58.82%+7.39%
Roshan's Banner58.62%+9.29%
Serrated Shiv58.37%+16.65%
Sange and Yasha58.23%+0.89%
Solar Crest58.06%+5.97%
Mjollnir57.72%+5.76%
Black King Bar57.37%+11.27%
Greater Healing Lotus57.14%+5.18%
Morbid Mask57.14%+52.05%
Healing Salve57.14%+67.27%
Spirit Vessel56.67%+4.23%
Giant's Maul56.33%+15.43%
Hyperstone56.25%+21.70%
Battle Fury56.06%+12.46%
Armlet of Mordiggian54.76%+17.51%
Gleipnir54.76%+3.71%
Pyrrhic Cloak54.24%+8.18%
Blink Dagger54.06%+7.84%
Diffusal Blade53.97%+19.21%
Power Treads53.78%+14.55%
Tranquil Boots53.69%+15.27%
Radiance53.47%-3.15%
Phylactery53.33%+22.55%
Pollywog Charm53.33%+25.12%
Phase Boots52.86%+7.97%
Healing Lotus52.69%+24.62%
Dust of Appearance52.61%+17.49%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity52.38%+8.08%
Rattlecage52.27%+1.49%
Mana Draught52.00%+12.60%
Duelist Gloves51.85%+18.37%
Arcane Boots51.75%+9.67%
Jidi Pollen Bag51.72%-48.28%
Wind Lace51.46%+23.03%
Ghost Scepter51.28%+17.22%
Aether Lens51.24%+1.23%
Force Staff50.99%+8.50%
Searing Signet50.89%+11.58%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-23.77%
Ring of Protection50.00%+58.95%
Revenant's Brooch50.00%-7.77%
Brawny50.00%-1.58%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-14.66%
Energy Booster50.00%+40.99%
Whisper of the Dread49.68%-2.95%
Glimmer Cape49.56%-2.49%
Gale Guard49.38%+2.15%
Brigand's Blade49.23%+7.59%
Psychic Headband48.84%+0.53%
Witch Blade48.57%+10.73%
Alert48.28%-2.91%
Rod of Atos48.15%+6.41%
Soul Ring48.10%-1.60%
Blood Grenade47.83%+21.01%
Javelin47.62%+62.94%
Quickened47.62%-4.56%
Orb of Blight47.37%+36.56%
Blade Mail47.22%-4.44%
Magic Wand46.91%+4.06%
Unrelenting Eye46.88%-22.68%
Bottle46.77%+2.26%
Tumbler's Toy46.51%+6.72%
Enchanted Mango46.43%+30.75%
Sentry Ward46.28%+7.18%
Platemail46.15%+17.69%
Mystic Staff46.15%-5.43%
Kobold Cup46.15%-53.85%
Magic Stick45.65%+12.29%
Gunpowder Gauntlet44.97%-12.73%
Null Talisman44.94%+2.00%
Vanguard44.83%+7.48%
Mask of Madness44.44%+3.07%
Orchid Malevolence44.12%+7.39%
Perseverance43.75%+43.33%
Cornucopia43.75%+25.02%
Defiant Shell43.48%-13.69%
Observer and Sentry Wards43.41%+18.92%
Echo Sabre43.40%+4.50%
Iron Branch43.00%+14.76%
Observer Ward42.86%+24.62%
Crystalys42.86%+16.51%
Dormant Curio42.47%+31.57%
Chipped Vest42.25%-13.42%
Great Healing Lotus42.22%-13.80%
Tiara of Selemene42.11%-13.95%
Kaya41.67%-5.79%
Claymore41.67%+24.59%
Headdress41.67%+33.65%
Mystical41.38%-23.30%
Reaver41.18%-11.63%
Occult Bracelet41.18%-3.61%
Bracer40.93%-5.24%
Falcon Blade40.91%-4.34%
Ring of Tarrasque40.91%-10.35%
Hand of Midas40.00%-9.63%
Broadsword40.00%+84.55%
Wraith Band39.23%-0.79%
Boots of Speed38.46%+8.50%
Blade of Alacrity37.93%+55.58%
Cloak37.50%+43.84%
Dragon Lance37.04%-12.11%
Vast36.36%-29.73%
Quelling Blade36.30%-4.12%
Circlet35.42%-7.71%
Demon Edge35.29%+3.30%
Shadow Blade33.33%-22.64%
Veil of Discord33.33%-7.96%
Urn of Shadows33.33%-15.39%
Yasha33.33%+32.42%
Gauntlets of Strength33.33%-7.02%
Sange33.33%-0.65%
Staff of Wizardry32.35%+20.34%
Maelstrom32.29%-2.49%
Tango31.25%+9.74%
Ultimate Orb30.77%-7.24%
Void Stone29.41%+12.91%
Ogre Axe24.75%+4.93%
Faerie Fire23.53%-49.63%
Belt of Strength23.08%+12.04%
Point Booster21.74%-32.96%
Orb of Frost20.00%-48.97%
Mithril Hammer16.13%-29.95%
Blitz Knuckles15.38%-28.73%
Talisman of Evasion10.00%-65.22%
Oblivion Staff0.00%-100.00%

488 games analyzed.