Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Disruptor Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.12%
Gem of True Sight88.24%+4.12%
Occult Bracelet76.92%+73.44%
Parasma74.19%+13.29%
Divine Rapier72.73%-8.80%
Blood Grenade70.00%+70.24%
Shiva's Guard68.93%+9.49%
Moon Shard68.75%+8.11%
Satanic68.49%+5.00%
Harpoon68.29%+15.20%
Solar Crest68.00%+20.50%
Heart of Tarrasque67.14%+3.07%
Overwhelming Blink66.67%-0.76%
Meteor Hammer66.67%-7.36%
Boots of Travel 265.71%-1.79%
Stygian Desolator65.00%+7.99%
Refresher Orb63.83%+1.60%
Disperser63.64%-5.85%
Arcane Blink63.64%-8.73%
Assault Cuirass63.49%-5.88%
Bottle63.27%+33.50%
Jidi Pollen Bag63.16%-36.84%
Ethereal Blade62.86%+5.39%
Octarine Core62.79%-0.61%
Nullifier62.50%+5.98%
Holy Locket62.50%+7.92%
Swift Blink62.22%-8.96%
Poor Man's Shield61.76%-7.92%
Linken's Sphere61.46%+0.13%
Daedalus60.98%+2.96%
Mask of Madness60.53%+35.23%
Dezun Bloodrite60.34%-39.66%
Searing Signet60.32%+27.64%
Guardian Greaves60.27%-5.48%
Boots of Bearing60.00%-5.24%
Orb of Frost60.00%+47.10%
Gauntlets of Strength60.00%+60.47%
Butterfly59.82%-6.97%
Wind Waker59.52%-8.39%
Mjollnir59.38%+5.61%
Rattlecage59.32%+11.59%
Chipped Vest59.09%+17.10%
Mana Draught58.62%+22.55%
Abyssal Blade58.43%-16.35%
Khanda58.33%-2.57%
Yasha and Kaya58.23%-4.54%
Lotus Orb58.21%+4.37%
Boots of Travel57.79%-2.73%
Dagon57.69%-2.54%
Kaya and Sange57.47%-3.41%
Clarity57.45%+20.08%
Desolator57.14%+6.12%
Sange and Yasha57.14%-3.68%
Monkey King Bar57.01%+6.64%
Aghanim's Scepter56.93%+0.94%
Eternal Shroud56.76%-1.66%
Gleipnir56.76%+4.23%
Force Staff56.63%+16.39%
Spirit Vessel56.63%+1.10%
Scythe of Vyse56.25%-4.99%
Eye of Skadi55.93%-12.03%
Falcon Blade55.81%+25.72%
Pipe of Insight54.69%-6.61%
Ring of Protection54.55%+65.77%
Mage Slayer54.17%-1.21%
Bloodthorn54.12%-10.77%
Blade Mail53.53%+4.80%
Kaya53.45%+16.53%
Echo Sabre53.13%+23.12%
Roshan's Banner52.94%-4.24%
Skull Basher52.83%+2.46%
Ghost Scepter52.70%+16.12%
Essence Ring52.63%+8.39%
Magnifying Monocle52.33%-5.29%
Rod of Atos52.27%+11.46%
Phase Boots52.17%+3.08%
Serrated Shiv51.82%+0.24%
Blink Dagger51.79%+0.01%
Radiance51.76%-8.93%
Tumbler's Toy51.72%+14.38%
Aether Lens51.58%-1.32%
Battle Fury51.35%-0.31%
Silver Edge51.28%-7.79%
Hurricane Pike51.16%-9.60%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.11%+1.97%
Soul Ring50.79%+0.50%
Manta Style50.60%-9.86%
Power Treads50.53%+3.95%
Black King Bar50.38%-5.33%
Whisper of the Dread50.00%-5.38%
Diffusal Blade50.00%+6.56%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%-8.68%
Demon Edge50.00%+40.16%
Fallen Sky50.00%+1.27%
Spark of Courage50.00%+15.13%
Quickened50.00%-3.02%
Tranquil Boots49.67%+2.97%
Smoke of Deceit49.64%-5.09%
Gunpowder Gauntlet49.63%-6.68%
Giant's Maul49.28%-2.35%
Arcane Boots48.99%+0.31%
Pyrrhic Cloak48.98%-5.43%
Magic Wand48.96%+4.80%
Wraith Band48.94%+18.96%
Phylactery48.65%+7.73%
Glimmer Cape48.48%-7.61%
Unrelenting Eye48.48%-22.05%
Defiant Shell47.62%-8.48%
Dust of Appearance47.31%+1.91%
Hand of Midas46.84%+2.02%
Hyperstone46.15%-3.59%
Sentry Ward45.95%+2.52%
Gale Guard45.95%-8.11%
Duelist Gloves45.45%+0.02%
Void Stone45.45%+66.21%
Kobold Cup45.45%-54.55%
Veil of Discord45.00%+19.16%
Aeon Disk44.44%-23.98%
Brigand's Blade44.12%-6.94%
Bracer43.67%-2.58%
Wind Lace43.64%+0.44%
Point Booster42.86%+26.43%
Drum of Endurance42.86%-15.47%
Eaglesong42.86%-2.37%
Perseverance42.86%+34.15%
Yasha42.86%+62.07%
Crippling Crossbow42.55%-21.20%
Alert42.11%-18.05%
Psychic Headband41.67%-17.06%
Armlet of Mordiggian41.67%-13.65%
Enchanted Mango41.67%+12.48%
Quelling Blade41.57%+5.43%
Null Talisman41.55%-9.08%
Greater Healing Lotus40.35%-27.90%
Ring of Tarrasque40.00%-15.40%
Vampiric40.00%-10.91%
Greedy40.00%-3.55%
Shadow Blade39.53%-11.60%
Dormant Curio39.39%+16.74%
Dragon Lance39.02%-10.83%
Tango38.89%+30.29%
Mystical38.89%-30.05%
Healing Lotus38.57%-12.15%
Platemail38.46%-5.75%
Iron Branch37.93%-2.83%
Maelstrom37.93%+9.62%
Magic Stick37.63%-10.96%
Great Healing Lotus37.21%-26.52%
Orchid Malevolence37.14%-13.01%
Observer Ward37.10%+3.33%
Morbid Mask37.04%-5.40%
Witch Blade36.84%-19.04%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.63%-3.76%
Crystalys35.85%-6.50%
Cloak35.71%+30.49%
Staff of Wizardry35.29%+25.12%
Urn of Shadows34.78%-15.15%
Circlet33.33%-16.58%
Blade of Alacrity33.33%+30.09%
Tiara of Selemene33.33%-34.11%
Heaven's Halberd33.33%-33.54%
Boots of Speed31.03%-16.08%
Orb of Blight30.77%-15.01%
Ogre Axe30.14%+21.49%
Claymore30.00%-14.13%
Tough30.00%-25.35%
Mithril Hammer29.63%+22.32%
Crimson Guard28.57%-53.81%
Vanguard28.57%-34.06%
Orb of Corrosion27.78%-42.64%
Blitz Knuckles20.00%-12.01%
Keen-eyed20.00%-65.43%
Javelin15.79%-48.43%
Brawny15.79%-69.90%
Helm of Iron Will2.27%-92.85%

371 games analyzed.