Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Dazzle Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.24%
Voodoo Mask90.00%+139.72%
Boots of Bearing83.33%+33.06%
Assault Cuirass76.32%+14.23%
Divine Rapier75.00%-5.38%
Eye of Skadi73.53%+16.92%
Disperser73.33%+9.55%
Orb of Frost72.22%+80.21%
Eternal Shroud71.43%+25.33%
Butterfly71.25%+11.98%
Bloodthorn70.69%+17.93%
Khanda70.59%+19.31%
Solar Crest70.00%+25.67%
Shiva's Guard67.14%+7.83%
Yasha and Kaya66.67%+10.58%
Vanguard66.67%+56.48%
Guardian Greaves65.12%+3.23%
Vladmir's Offering65.00%+20.32%
Kaya and Sange64.79%+10.22%
Harpoon64.29%+9.76%
Crimson Guard64.29%+5.12%
Aeon Disk63.64%+10.20%
Refresher Orb63.49%+2.19%
Dezun Bloodrite62.86%-37.14%
Pipe of Insight62.50%+8.06%
Holy Locket62.50%+9.29%
Orb of Corrosion62.50%+31.06%
Octarine Core62.34%-0.24%
Abyssal Blade62.26%-10.05%
Parasma61.90%-4.50%
Satanic61.76%-4.33%
Wind Waker60.71%-5.58%
Daedalus60.25%+2.97%
Brigand's Blade60.00%+28.56%
Spark of Courage60.00%+40.50%
Roshan's Banner60.00%+9.99%
Clarity59.26%+25.80%
Swift Blink59.09%-12.72%
Heart of Tarrasque58.62%-9.07%
Gleipnir58.62%+9.12%
Boots of Travel 258.33%-11.95%
Tough58.33%+47.76%
Silver Edge58.06%+5.80%
Spirit Vessel57.63%+4.24%
Boots of Travel57.25%-2.48%
Lotus Orb57.14%+3.82%
Gloves of Haste57.14%+119.98%
Monkey King Bar56.72%+7.57%
Manta Style56.15%+1.34%
Giant's Maul56.03%+12.70%
Dagon55.26%-5.50%
Aghanim's Scepter54.63%-1.87%
Moon Shard54.55%-13.29%
Echo Sabre54.55%+28.57%
Unrelenting Eye54.55%-11.31%
Linken's Sphere53.97%-11.06%
Quickened53.85%+5.96%
Mystical53.33%-2.79%
Alert52.94%+4.54%
Ethereal Blade52.83%-10.35%
Hurricane Pike52.53%-5.98%
Radiance52.11%-7.13%
Scythe of Vyse51.56%-11.84%
Rattlecage51.06%-2.59%
Black King Bar50.77%-3.25%
Battle Fury50.68%-0.17%
Desolator50.00%-5.86%
Magnifying Monocle50.00%-8.28%
Sange and Yasha50.00%-14.69%
Overwhelming Blink50.00%-24.84%
Mage Slayer50.00%-7.57%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-6.13%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-15.94%
Cornucopia50.00%+39.52%
Iron Branch49.46%+29.03%
Force Staff49.25%+2.79%
Mana Draught49.09%+4.23%
Serrated Shiv48.95%-3.94%
Blink Dagger48.62%-4.75%
Power Treads48.23%+0.75%
Nullifier48.00%-17.61%
Skull Basher47.50%-6.54%
Pyrrhic Cloak47.50%-6.96%
Phase Boots47.42%-4.93%
Great Healing Lotus47.37%-5.08%
Mjollnir46.99%-15.33%
Dust of Appearance46.83%+2.48%
Diffusal Blade46.67%+1.04%
Ring of Tarrasque46.67%+0.25%
Witch Blade46.15%+3.08%
Energy Booster46.15%+27.11%
Aether Lens45.99%-10.77%
Gale Guard45.45%-7.73%
Arcane Boots45.26%-5.92%
Psychic Headband45.00%-9.09%
Searing Signet44.95%-3.37%
Sentry Ward44.58%+1.12%
Dormant Curio44.26%+33.78%
Smoke of Deceit44.00%-14.66%
Blade Mail43.59%-13.41%
Soul Ring43.59%-12.48%
Tranquil Boots43.27%-8.91%
Phylactery43.24%-2.67%
Glimmer Cape42.97%-16.96%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity42.86%-13.22%
Pollywog Charm42.86%-1.54%
Gunpowder Gauntlet42.73%-18.53%
Magic Stick42.67%+2.70%
Circlet42.31%+7.79%
Veil of Discord42.11%+13.58%
Brawny42.11%-18.59%
Vampiric42.11%-4.67%
Null Talisman42.07%-6.44%
Whisper of the Dread41.58%-20.20%
Poor Man's Shield41.51%-37.50%
Orchid Malevolence41.51%-1.11%
Dragon Lance41.18%-4.33%
Enchanted Mango41.18%+13.25%
Chipped Vest40.91%-17.72%
Magic Wand40.80%-11.28%
Maelstrom40.00%+17.86%
Healing Lotus40.00%-7.37%
Morbid Mask40.00%+4.03%
Jidi Pollen Bag40.00%-60.00%
Orb of Blight40.00%+12.60%
Ghost Scepter39.02%-12.61%
Ultimate Orb38.46%+13.15%
Shadow Blade38.24%-13.09%
Occult Bracelet38.10%-12.67%
Quelling Blade37.50%-3.17%
Falcon Blade37.21%-14.79%
Boots of Speed36.97%+1.87%
Bottle36.47%-21.83%
Mask of Madness36.11%-17.98%
Tumbler's Toy36.00%-19.08%
Ring of Protection35.71%+10.72%
Hand of Midas35.48%-21.45%
Rod of Atos35.14%-23.89%
Kaya34.78%-22.94%
Bracer34.62%-21.50%
Crystalys34.09%-9.44%
Wraith Band34.07%-15.73%
Wind Lace33.33%-21.97%
Armlet of Mordiggian33.33%-29.85%
Perseverance33.33%+6.46%
Claymore33.33%-2.72%
Blade of Alacrity33.33%+32.99%
Void Stone33.33%+24.54%
Essence Ring32.00%-33.08%
Platemail31.58%-21.24%
Tango31.03%+6.16%
Observer and Sentry Wards30.83%-17.50%
Duelist Gloves29.41%-34.22%
Staff of Wizardry29.27%+5.99%
Ogre Axe28.95%+19.33%
Javelin28.57%-4.74%
Tiara of Selemene28.57%-42.69%
Point Booster27.50%-17.27%
Observer Ward27.45%-22.07%
Greater Healing Lotus26.92%-51.26%
Defiant Shell25.00%-51.26%
Mithril Hammer24.14%+1.91%
Blood Grenade23.08%-42.89%
Yasha21.05%-18.63%
Gauntlets of Strength20.00%-45.51%
Urn of Shadows13.64%-66.15%
Helm of Iron Will0.00%-100.00%

305 games analyzed.