Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Dark Seer Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Satanic80.65%+24.96%
Parasma76.92%+18.72%
Swift Blink75.00%+10.81%
Octarine Core73.33%+17.40%
Dagon73.33%+25.45%
Silver Edge70.59%+28.68%
Scythe of Vyse69.57%+18.99%
Ethereal Blade68.75%+16.72%
Butterfly66.67%+4.82%
Abyssal Blade66.67%-3.66%
Bloodthorn66.67%+11.27%
Boots of Travel 266.67%+0.66%
Assault Cuirass66.67%-0.17%
Skull Basher66.67%+31.25%
Eye of Skadi66.67%+6.05%
Guardian Greaves64.29%+1.95%
Monkey King Bar64.10%+21.64%
Khanda63.64%+7.61%
Phylactery62.50%+40.76%
Daedalus62.12%+6.22%
Dormant Curio62.07%+87.73%
Rod of Atos61.54%+33.38%
Boots of Travel60.32%+2.80%
Refresher Orb60.00%-3.39%
Moon Shard60.00%-4.58%
Linken's Sphere59.09%-2.57%
Mjollnir57.78%+4.17%
Magic Stick57.14%+37.63%
Hurricane Pike56.14%+0.54%
Spirit Vessel54.55%-1.28%
Poor Man's Shield54.55%-17.85%
Essence Ring54.55%+14.13%
Heart of Tarrasque54.05%-16.13%
Wind Waker53.85%-16.23%
Disperser53.85%-19.53%
Shiva's Guard53.33%-14.31%
Nullifier53.33%-8.41%
Crippling Crossbow52.63%-1.14%
Rattlecage52.00%-0.76%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity50.00%+1.30%
Kaya50.00%+10.84%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%-7.40%
Orb of Frost50.00%+24.84%
Aghanim's Scepter49.74%-10.63%
Manta Style49.15%-11.25%
Desolator49.02%-7.66%
Dragon Lance47.83%+11.19%
Whisper of the Dread47.62%-8.57%
Soul Ring47.62%-4.33%
Giant's Maul47.54%-4.33%
Wraith Band47.50%+17.58%
Sange and Yasha47.06%-19.67%
Witch Blade46.15%+3.14%
Greater Healing Lotus46.15%-16.41%
Yasha and Kaya45.45%-24.57%
Magnifying Monocle45.45%-16.58%
Mana Draught45.45%-3.44%
Black King Bar45.32%-13.59%
Aether Lens44.78%-13.07%
Wind Lace43.75%+2.47%
Psychic Headband43.75%-11.57%
Serrated Shiv43.08%-15.42%
Falcon Blade42.86%-1.80%
Battle Fury42.31%-16.63%
Power Treads42.02%-12.17%
Bracer42.00%-4.70%
Phase Boots41.67%-16.41%
Great Healing Lotus41.67%-16.46%
Quelling Blade41.18%+6.39%
Searing Signet40.63%-12.62%
Kaya and Sange40.00%-31.92%
Crimson Guard40.00%-34.57%
Duelist Gloves40.00%-10.48%
Chipped Vest39.13%-21.26%
Blade Mail38.89%-22.70%
Dezun Bloodrite38.89%-61.11%
Crystalys38.46%+2.24%
Pyrrhic Cloak38.46%-24.63%
Gunpowder Gauntlet38.33%-26.87%
Boots of Speed37.50%+3.39%
Arcane Boots36.81%-23.44%
Healing Lotus36.36%-15.74%
Tumbler's Toy36.36%-18.22%
Harpoon35.71%-38.99%
Force Staff35.29%-26.30%
Radiance35.14%-37.35%
Blink Dagger35.05%-31.30%
Iron Branch34.48%-9.99%
Sentry Ward33.33%-24.35%
Smoke of Deceit33.33%-35.32%
Diffusal Blade33.33%-27.79%
Mask of Madness33.33%-24.24%
Magic Wand33.14%-27.90%
Pipe of Insight31.25%-45.94%
Null Talisman30.77%-31.53%
Glimmer Cape30.61%-40.81%
Brigand's Blade30.00%-35.68%
Observer and Sentry Wards29.41%-21.23%
Dust of Appearance29.31%-35.81%
Shadow Blade28.57%-35.01%
Bottle27.59%-40.84%
Ogre Axe26.47%+9.21%
Orchid Malevolence26.09%-37.81%
Observer Ward25.00%-28.98%
Lotus Orb25.00%-54.56%
Echo Sabre25.00%-41.04%
Tranquil Boots23.81%-49.85%
Staff of Wizardry23.81%-13.71%
Hand of Midas21.43%-52.54%
Maelstrom20.00%-41.03%
Mithril Hammer20.00%-15.49%
Solar Crest20.00%-64.08%
Ghost Scepter17.65%-60.46%
Point Booster13.33%-59.86%
Tango10.00%-65.77%
Gale Guard9.09%-81.54%
Drum of Endurance0.00%-100.00%

128 games analyzed.