Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Crystal Maiden Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal96.30%+0.70%
Gem of True Sight84.85%+1.82%
Helm of Iron Will77.78%+163.18%
Divine Rapier76.19%-2.31%
Holy Locket76.19%+37.73%
Guardian Greaves71.70%+16.98%
Revenant's Brooch71.43%+34.16%
Overwhelming Blink70.83%+9.29%
Wind Waker70.51%+12.75%
Boots of Travel 270.33%+8.98%
Arcane Blink68.18%+1.09%
Shiva's Guard67.39%+11.46%
Pipe of Insight67.33%+20.28%
Moon Shard64.52%+5.57%
Assault Cuirass64.42%-1.04%
Stygian Desolator64.29%+11.54%
Roshan's Banner64.29%+22.08%
Sange and Yasha63.73%+12.28%
Book of the Dead63.64%+11.37%
Daedalus63.07%+11.33%
Aeon Disk62.96%+12.68%
Swift Blink62.86%-4.79%
Butterfly62.62%+1.25%
Eternal Shroud62.50%+13.39%
Brawny62.50%+25.45%
Parasma62.26%-1.27%
Minotaur Horn61.90%+28.17%
Dezun Bloodrite61.63%-38.37%
Fallen Sky61.54%+31.67%
Ethereal Blade61.17%+7.17%
Disperser61.11%-6.32%
Rattlecage61.00%+20.74%
Mjollnir60.82%+13.45%
Eye of Skadi60.58%-0.86%
Satanic60.26%-4.05%
Heart of Tarrasque60.11%-4.14%
Gleipnir60.00%+15.77%
Vanguard60.00%+47.22%
Titanic60.00%+11.83%
Bloodthorn59.52%+2.45%
Abyssal Blade59.44%-12.04%
Yasha and Kaya59.02%+0.96%
Octarine Core58.82%-3.08%
Radiance58.77%+8.37%
Pyrrhic Cloak57.81%+17.61%
Hurricane Pike57.73%+6.93%
Solar Crest57.58%+6.98%
Boots of Bearing57.58%-5.35%
Kaya and Sange57.14%+0.37%
Meteor Hammer57.14%-18.11%
Scythe of Vyse56.90%+0.47%
Crimson Guard56.82%-4.24%
Lotus Orb56.36%+6.04%
Khanda56.36%-1.66%
Boots of Travel56.34%-0.90%
Aghanim's Scepter56.21%+4.50%
Harpoon55.81%-1.58%
Linken's Sphere55.73%-5.31%
Dagon55.56%-1.89%
Greater Healing Lotus55.42%+3.88%
Magnifying Monocle55.14%+4.78%
Aether Lens54.98%+10.77%
Giant's Maul54.96%+14.93%
Clarity54.39%+20.28%
Mystic Staff53.85%+12.60%
Spark of Courage53.33%+30.54%
Dagon53.33%+43.49%
Glimmer Cape53.23%+6.80%
Manta Style53.07%-0.85%
Monkey King Bar52.74%+3.76%
Refresher Orb52.50%-12.98%
Great Healing Lotus52.50%+9.37%
Mana Draught52.44%+15.99%
Black King Bar51.87%+2.54%
Force Staff51.49%+11.89%
Blink Dagger51.12%+4.02%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-22.72%
Ring of Tarrasque50.00%+11.95%
Ultimate Orb50.00%+54.77%
Bloodstone50.00%-18.44%
Talisman of Evasion50.00%+78.87%
Gris-Gris50.00%-4.89%
Keen-eyed50.00%-9.52%
Smoke of Deceit49.66%+0.01%
Searing Signet49.16%+10.14%
Silver Edge49.00%-7.54%
Whisper of the Dread48.78%-2.84%
Vladmir's Offering48.65%-6.68%
Battle Fury48.47%-0.83%
Enchanted Mango48.28%+39.46%
Desolator48.26%-5.78%
Arcane Boots48.08%+4.04%
Nullifier48.08%-14.76%
Ghost Scepter47.87%+11.89%
Mystical47.62%-10.11%
Phase Boots47.45%-1.09%
Serrated Shiv47.39%-3.41%
Reaver47.37%+3.83%
Crippling Crossbow47.17%-8.18%
Brigand's Blade47.06%+5.08%
Unrelenting Eye46.88%-21.46%
Veil of Discord46.88%+32.73%
Kaya46.58%+7.66%
Blade Mail46.18%-4.66%
Hyperstone46.15%+2.01%
Mage Slayer46.15%-11.59%
Sange46.15%+41.22%
Spirit Vessel46.09%-13.69%
Eaglesong45.45%+10.02%
Power Treads45.27%-1.55%
Psychic Headband45.07%-5.32%
Blood Grenade45.00%+16.62%
Echo Sabre44.90%+10.64%
Magic Stick44.83%+12.88%
Tranquil Boots44.80%-1.78%
Armlet of Mordiggian43.86%-3.87%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity43.75%-7.87%
Sentry Ward43.56%+3.17%
Gale Guard43.40%-8.37%
Dust of Appearance43.31%-1.15%
Dormant Curio43.30%+37.78%
Orb of Blight42.86%+26.79%
Null Talisman42.42%-1.55%
Heaven's Halberd42.42%-10.72%
Skull Basher42.39%-13.35%
Wraith Band42.26%+9.47%
Healing Lotus42.17%+2.04%
Witch Blade42.11%-1.86%
Gunpowder Gauntlet42.04%-16.83%
Magic Wand41.94%-4.92%
Hand of Midas41.75%-3.58%
Urn of Shadows41.67%+8.33%
Quickened41.67%-14.82%
Energy Booster41.67%+20.53%
Vitality Booster41.67%+20.91%
Mekansm41.67%-3.53%
Vast41.67%-17.92%
Soul Ring41.56%-13.24%
Alert41.18%-15.52%
Void Stone40.91%+61.69%
Wind Lace40.86%-0.03%
Shadow Blade40.79%-3.18%
Quelling Blade40.56%+9.80%
Bracer40.34%-4.47%
Morbid Mask40.32%+9.97%
Chipped Vest40.00%-16.36%
Vampiric40.00%-5.45%
Demon Edge40.00%+20.16%
Timeless40.00%-26.28%
Kobold Cup40.00%-60.00%
Crystalys39.53%+10.20%
Bottle39.47%-11.83%
Falcon Blade39.29%-6.03%
Jidi Pollen Bag39.13%-60.87%
Dragon Lance38.27%-7.07%
Observer Ward38.10%+13.68%
Mask of Madness38.10%-9.65%
Occult Bracelet38.10%-8.78%
Tough38.10%+1.11%
Phylactery37.93%-10.87%
Circlet37.78%+0.87%
Point Booster37.31%+18.18%
Blade of Alacrity37.14%+56.96%
Diffusal Blade36.84%-16.84%
Rod of Atos36.62%-17.30%
Belt of Strength36.36%+82.15%
Headdress36.36%+19.85%
Diadem36.36%+84.09%
Cornucopia36.36%+6.62%
Iron Branch35.77%-2.14%
Platemail35.14%-8.23%
Ring of Protection35.00%+14.31%
Gauntlets of Strength34.38%-1.66%
Defiant Shell33.33%-32.52%
Tiara of Selemene33.33%-30.49%
Orb of Corrosion33.33%-27.21%
Blitz Knuckles33.33%+59.26%
Tumbler's Toy32.50%-23.75%
Drum of Endurance32.14%-33.12%
Boots of Speed31.87%-7.76%
Perseverance31.82%+7.14%
Pollywog Charm31.82%-23.64%
Staff of Wizardry31.65%+21.15%
Essence Ring30.95%-32.61%
Duelist Gloves30.23%-29.43%
Maelstrom30.00%-6.99%
Javelin30.00%+5.56%
Dagon30.00%-24.43%
Fluffy Hat30.00%+10.83%
Observer and Sentry Wards29.66%-16.70%
Orb of Frost29.63%-22.57%
Claymore29.41%-9.71%
Orchid Malevolence28.36%-29.34%
Ogre Axe27.97%+22.18%
Tango26.32%-4.95%
Cloak25.93%+2.38%
Mithril Hammer23.53%+5.33%
Yasha23.08%-5.58%
Healing Salve22.22%-33.24%
Buckler20.00%-47.44%
Oblivion Staff20.00%-1.20%
Shadow Amulet10.00%-45.39%

596 games analyzed.