Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Clinkz Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.18%
Divine Rapier86.05%+8.22%
Faerie Fire81.82%+70.46%
Gem of True Sight79.07%-6.49%
Nullifier72.73%+24.07%
Boots of Bearing72.73%+15.49%
Disperser72.22%+7.37%
Holy Locket71.43%+24.11%
Dezun Bloodrite70.97%-29.03%
Arcane Blink70.00%+0.85%
Aeon Disk69.49%+19.59%
Solar Crest69.23%+23.48%
Satanic69.05%+6.39%
Abyssal Blade67.27%-3.26%
Magnifying Monocle66.67%+21.47%
Assault Cuirass65.82%-1.95%
Refresher Orb64.91%+3.89%
Overwhelming Blink64.00%-4.27%
Eye of Skadi63.64%+0.63%
Roshan's Banner63.64%+15.87%
Butterfly62.50%-2.30%
Ethereal Blade62.50%+5.42%
Tough61.90%+55.41%
Octarine Core61.72%-1.78%
Pipe of Insight61.40%+5.51%
Boots of Travel 261.25%-8.01%
Shiva's Guard60.17%-3.90%
Heart of Tarrasque60.00%-7.42%
Swift Blink60.00%-11.80%
Headdress60.00%+85.78%
Vitality Booster60.00%+64.20%
Fallen Sky60.00%+22.43%
Wind Waker59.62%-7.78%
Crippling Crossbow58.82%+9.67%
Guardian Greaves58.70%-7.46%
Rattlecage58.54%+10.88%
Heaven's Halberd58.33%+17.16%
Brigand's Blade58.14%+23.59%
Spark of Courage57.69%+33.96%
Meteor Hammer57.58%-19.66%
Alert57.58%+12.86%
Manta Style57.55%+3.18%
Eternal Shroud57.50%+0.25%
Boots of Travel56.58%-4.20%
Greater Healing Lotus56.36%+1.36%
Reaver56.25%+17.47%
Gleipnir56.00%+3.53%
Scythe of Vyse55.70%-5.36%
Crimson Guard55.56%-9.68%
Radiance55.34%-2.01%
Linken's Sphere55.21%-9.53%
Khanda55.10%-7.42%
Daedalus55.09%-6.41%
Vladmir's Offering54.84%+0.82%
Silver Edge54.64%-1.11%
Giant's Maul54.26%+8.31%
Aghanim's Scepter54.23%-3.23%
Moon Shard53.57%-15.30%
Bloodthorn53.33%-11.55%
Parasma53.06%-18.56%
Tiara of Selemene52.94%+5.41%
Minotaur Horn52.63%+4.08%
Aether Lens51.90%-0.01%
Dagon51.56%-12.37%
Ghost Scepter51.38%+14.11%
Essence Ring51.28%+6.41%
Black King Bar51.03%-3.45%
Hurricane Pike50.55%-10.11%
Whisper of the Dread50.34%-4.08%
Serrated Shiv50.00%-2.59%
Mana Draught50.00%+5.33%
Mekansm50.00%+10.05%
Mystical50.00%-9.47%
Infused Raindrops50.00%+23.04%
Blink Dagger49.92%-2.93%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity49.62%-0.28%
Glimmer Cape49.20%-5.59%
Phase Boots49.00%-2.47%
Monkey King Bar48.67%-8.33%
Lotus Orb48.35%-12.73%
Yasha and Kaya48.31%-20.33%
Pyrrhic Cloak48.15%-6.37%
Kaya and Sange47.62%-19.49%
Vampiric47.62%+6.92%
Jidi Pollen Bag47.62%-52.38%
Harpoon47.50%-19.39%
Desolator47.43%-11.32%
Dust of Appearance47.27%+2.63%
Mjollnir46.98%-15.90%
Spirit Vessel46.91%-15.70%
Smoke of Deceit46.51%-10.43%
Force Staff46.46%-3.77%
Phylactery46.34%+3.45%
Arcane Boots46.17%-4.76%
Sange and Yasha45.98%-22.03%
Psychic Headband45.95%-7.87%
Armlet of Mordiggian45.45%-5.08%
Claymore45.45%+31.36%
Mystic Staff45.45%-9.26%
Energy Booster45.45%+24.01%
Shadow Blade45.31%+2.15%
Unrelenting Eye45.28%-26.79%
Poor Man's Shield45.24%-32.23%
Healing Salve45.00%+27.36%
Power Treads44.94%-6.86%
Diffusal Blade44.83%-3.71%
Enchanted Mango44.83%+22.14%
Dormant Curio44.44%+33.00%
Stygian Desolator44.44%-25.73%
Battle Fury43.90%-14.16%
Great Healing Lotus43.75%-12.98%
Talisman of Evasion42.86%+43.72%
Gale Guard42.31%-14.76%
Pollywog Charm42.11%-4.07%
Soul Ring41.94%-16.42%
Magic Wand41.65%-10.15%
Vanguard40.91%-4.79%
Tranquil Boots40.85%-14.66%
Hand of Midas40.48%-11.13%
Gunpowder Gauntlet40.12%-24.04%
Ring of Protection40.00%+22.77%
Sange40.00%+15.23%
Sentry Ward39.82%-10.42%
Healing Lotus39.39%-9.53%
Tumbler's Toy39.39%-12.18%
Ring of Tarrasque39.29%-16.27%
Blade Mail38.94%-23.21%
Orb of Frost38.71%-4.26%
Bracer38.61%-13.15%
Skull Basher38.24%-25.31%
Crystalys38.16%+0.43%
Wind Lace37.84%-12.18%
Defiant Shell37.84%-26.76%
Demon Edge37.50%+6.12%
Timeless37.50%-33.63%
Mage Slayer37.04%-32.00%
Quelling Blade36.94%-5.48%
Dragon Lance36.71%-15.42%
Searing Signet36.57%-22.02%
Mask of Madness36.54%-17.70%
Falcon Blade36.51%-17.09%
Fluffy Hat36.36%+25.83%
Clarity35.71%-24.77%
Circlet35.48%-10.41%
Brawny35.29%-32.25%
Urn of Shadows35.14%-13.54%
Wraith Band35.11%-13.90%
Magic Stick35.06%-16.33%
Orb of Corrosion35.00%-27.17%
Observer Ward34.95%-1.72%
Null Talisman34.80%-23.23%
Morbid Mask34.69%-10.59%
Orchid Malevolence34.62%-18.24%
Observer and Sentry Wards33.86%-10.21%
Maelstrom33.82%-1.31%
Rod of Atos33.33%-28.37%
Veil of Discord33.33%-10.92%
Hyperstone33.33%-29.83%
Gauntlets of Strength33.33%-10.03%
Eaglesong33.33%-23.43%
Void Stone33.33%+23.19%
Quickened33.33%-34.88%
Chipped Vest32.61%-34.90%
Witch Blade32.56%-27.88%
Bottle32.32%-31.26%
Platemail31.03%-23.28%
Occult Bracelet30.77%-30.05%
Kobold Cup30.43%-69.57%
Kaya30.30%-33.41%
Point Booster29.79%-11.27%
Staff of Wizardry29.63%+6.16%
Duelist Gloves29.63%-34.27%
Blood Grenade29.41%-27.85%
Boots of Speed29.27%-20.12%
Iron Branch29.17%-24.61%
Revenant's Brooch28.57%-48.51%
Echo Sabre27.27%-36.26%
Drum of Endurance25.00%-50.33%
Mithril Hammer22.50%-6.07%
Tango22.00%-25.53%
Ogre Axe20.24%-17.51%
Perseverance20.00%-36.77%
Helm of the Dominator20.00%-37.93%
Blade of Alacrity18.18%-28.26%
Cloak17.65%-34.83%
Orb of Blight16.67%-53.53%
Javelin16.67%-45.01%
Sage's Mask16.67%-54.90%
Ultimate Orb14.29%-58.38%
Blitz Knuckles7.69%-65.77%
Yasha5.00%-80.89%
Helm of Iron Will0.00%-100.00%
Diadem0.00%-100.00%

474 games analyzed.