Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Chen Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Abyssal Blade90.91%+21.02%
Pipe of Insight80.00%+23.44%
Shiva's Guard76.92%+11.65%
Magnifying Monocle71.43%+15.82%
Dagon70.00%+7.02%
Heart of Tarrasque69.23%-2.35%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity63.64%+12.22%
Bloodthorn63.64%-4.68%
Aghanim's Scepter62.03%-1.19%
Sange and Yasha61.54%-6.09%
Hand of Midas60.00%+14.25%
Giant's Maul58.82%+3.13%
Force Staff58.33%+5.57%
Kaya and Sange58.33%-11.20%
Falcon Blade58.06%+13.86%
Black King Bar56.10%-6.06%
Scythe of Vyse55.56%-15.07%
Daedalus55.56%-15.10%
Bracer53.85%+4.70%
Guardian Greaves53.85%-22.68%
Manta Style50.00%-20.03%
Battle Fury50.00%-13.88%
Butterfly50.00%-28.71%
Rattlecage50.00%-16.19%
Eye of Skadi50.00%-28.02%
Power Treads48.19%-12.71%
Boots of Travel48.15%-26.62%
Blink Dagger48.00%-17.71%
Phase Boots47.62%-16.73%
Quelling Blade47.06%+2.52%
Whisper of the Dread46.67%-21.38%
Satanic45.45%-35.96%
Diffusal Blade45.45%-15.09%
Tranquil Boots44.83%-18.26%
Searing Signet44.00%-18.32%
Wraith Band42.86%-10.09%
Bottle42.86%-20.64%
Magic Wand42.11%-21.06%
Wind Lace42.11%-15.84%
Aether Lens41.67%-29.15%
Gunpowder Gauntlet41.67%-30.19%
Spirit Vessel41.67%-33.22%
Observer and Sentry Wards40.91%-8.01%
Desolator40.00%-33.70%
Serrated Shiv40.00%-31.32%
Soul Ring40.00%-29.97%
Iron Branch38.89%-14.51%
Blade Mail37.93%-34.19%
Magic Stick35.71%-26.85%
Glimmer Cape35.29%-40.18%
Arcane Boots31.82%-42.61%
Sentry Ward31.58%-38.58%
Null Talisman31.25%-40.26%
Ethereal Blade30.77%-53.25%
Octarine Core30.77%-55.47%
Monkey King Bar30.00%-49.96%
Mjollnir27.27%-56.43%
Dormant Curio27.27%-31.64%
Hurricane Pike25.00%-60.29%
Dust of Appearance25.00%-52.86%
Drum of Endurance23.08%-59.71%
Refresher Orb21.43%-68.84%
Maelstrom20.00%-51.00%
Silver Edge18.18%-70.68%
Staff of Wizardry9.09%-73.16%
Boots of Speed8.33%-80.77%
Crystalys8.33%-81.38%
Ogre Axe7.69%-74.42%
Yasha and Kaya7.69%-88.53%
Helm of Iron Will0.00%-100.00%
Faerie Fire0.00%-100.00%

63 games analyzed.