Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Chaos Knight Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.72%
Faerie Fire86.67%+92.64%
Aeon Disk82.14%+48.98%
Alert77.27%+61.01%
Assault Cuirass77.05%+19.62%
Gem of True Sight76.92%-7.22%
Shiva's Guard75.00%+25.54%
Butterfly72.12%+17.96%
Harpoon71.88%+28.41%
Rattlecage70.00%+40.64%
Abyssal Blade69.64%+4.07%
Roshan's Banner68.42%+31.80%
Nullifier66.67%+19.78%
Vampiric66.67%+60.36%
Tough66.67%+80.31%
Refresher Orb66.20%+11.06%
Wind Waker65.52%+5.96%
Daedalus65.38%+16.94%
Meteor Hammer65.22%-5.68%
Linken's Sphere65.08%+11.98%
Yasha and Kaya64.81%+12.28%
Satanic64.47%+3.83%
Vladmir's Offering64.29%+25.12%
Holy Locket64.29%+17.79%
Guardian Greaves64.18%+5.94%
Bloodthorn64.15%+11.82%
Heart of Tarrasque63.64%+2.63%
Eye of Skadi63.64%+5.39%
Gale Guard63.64%+36.52%
Boots of Travel63.16%+12.56%
Dezun Bloodrite62.22%-37.78%
Mana Draught61.54%+38.39%
Pollywog Charm61.54%+50.31%
Scythe of Vyse61.22%+9.54%
Echo Sabre60.53%+51.86%
Pipe of Insight60.00%+8.63%
Crippling Crossbow60.00%+18.53%
Gloves of Haste60.00%+150.12%
Reaver60.00%+33.70%
Hurricane Pike59.82%+12.37%
Parasma59.09%-5.25%
Gleipnir58.97%+15.47%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.62%+30.61%
Moon Shard58.33%-3.42%
Demon Edge58.33%+78.80%
Octarine Core57.65%-3.88%
Kaya and Sange57.58%+2.46%
Mystical57.14%+9.41%
Lotus Orb56.90%+8.57%
Dormant Curio56.90%+84.84%
Swift Blink56.52%-13.50%
Sange and Yasha56.36%+0.62%
Eternal Shroud56.25%+3.45%
Manta Style56.00%+6.11%
Radiance56.00%+4.70%
Ethereal Blade55.77%-1.01%
Khanda55.00%-2.79%
Spirit Vessel54.84%+4.17%
Stygian Desolator54.55%-4.14%
Mage Slayer53.85%+4.65%
Pyrrhic Cloak53.13%+9.75%
Diffusal Blade52.94%+21.53%
Overwhelming Blink52.17%-18.63%
Poor Man's Shield52.08%-18.64%
Black King Bar52.07%+4.50%
Mjollnir52.00%-1.63%
Psychic Headband52.00%+10.98%
Blink Dagger51.74%+6.91%
Magnifying Monocle51.72%-0.29%
Dagon51.72%-7.45%
Phase Boots51.60%+9.26%
Boots of Travel 251.43%-19.44%
Giant's Maul51.28%+8.94%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.22%+9.58%
Silver Edge50.88%-2.62%
Aghanim's Scepter50.80%-4.24%
Force Staff50.79%+12.18%
Glimmer Cape50.00%+1.85%
Monkey King Bar50.00%-0.15%
Falcon Blade50.00%+21.72%
Enchanted Mango50.00%+47.32%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+19.37%
Orb of Frost50.00%+33.13%
Eaglesong50.00%+23.19%
Minotaur Horn50.00%+5.16%
Smoke of Deceit49.15%+0.50%
Whisper of the Dread48.57%-1.79%
Aether Lens47.97%-1.87%
Arcane Boots47.75%+5.02%
Veil of Discord47.37%+36.78%
Null Talisman47.33%+11.74%
Witch Blade46.88%+11.16%
Serrated Shiv46.76%-3.20%
Phylactery46.43%+11.00%
Power Treads46.42%+2.62%
Fallen Sky46.15%+0.35%
Battle Fury46.07%-4.27%
Ghost Scepter46.00%+9.39%
Heaven's Halberd45.45%-2.81%
Wind Lace45.24%+12.68%
Blade Mail45.21%-5.21%
Bottle45.00%+2.21%
Divine Rapier45.00%-41.91%
Orb of Corrosion45.00%-0.11%
Defiant Shell45.00%-7.49%
Mask of Madness44.83%+8.19%
Greater Healing Lotus44.19%-16.00%
Gunpowder Gauntlet43.75%-12.14%
Disperser43.75%-32.22%
Shadow Blade42.86%+3.53%
Quickened42.86%-11.02%
Rod of Atos42.11%-3.30%
Desolator41.67%-17.44%
Great Healing Lotus41.67%-11.82%
Solar Crest41.67%-21.49%
Hand of Midas41.43%-2.67%
Quelling Blade41.33%+14.05%
Magic Wand41.30%-4.76%
Dragon Lance41.27%+2.00%
Skull Basher41.18%-14.52%
Boots of Bearing41.18%-31.50%
Bracer41.10%-0.95%
Sentry Ward41.03%-1.12%
Spark of Courage40.91%+1.94%
Healing Lotus40.82%+0.53%
Tranquil Boots40.46%-9.82%
Hyperstone40.00%-10.12%
Jidi Pollen Bag40.00%-60.00%
Kaya39.39%-7.36%
Dust of Appearance38.97%-9.52%
Platemail38.89%+3.49%
Crimson Guard38.46%-34.37%
Unrelenting Eye38.10%-35.39%
Magic Stick37.68%-3.37%
Maelstrom37.50%+18.67%
Searing Signet37.39%-14.82%
Wraith Band37.37%-1.38%
Orchid Malevolence37.21%-5.60%
Brigand's Blade37.14%-15.67%
Urn of Shadows36.36%-3.69%
Ultimate Orb36.36%+14.88%
Perseverance36.36%+25.07%
Sange36.36%+13.55%
Kobold Cup36.36%-63.64%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.09%+3.36%
Essence Ring35.48%-21.47%
Observer Ward33.85%+3.05%
Clarity33.33%-25.05%
Cloak33.33%+34.63%
Ring of Tarrasque33.33%-24.11%
Tiara of Selemene33.33%-29.38%
Crystalys31.91%-9.30%
Boots of Speed31.82%-6.09%
Circlet31.82%-13.43%
Soul Ring31.58%-33.03%
Belt of Strength30.77%+57.89%
Drum of Endurance30.77%-34.97%
Blood Grenade30.77%-18.77%
Tango30.00%+10.75%
Blade of Alacrity30.00%+29.72%
Mithril Hammer29.63%+35.78%
Orb of Blight28.57%-13.77%
Iron Branch27.14%-24.31%
Chipped Vest26.79%-43.10%
Javelin26.67%-4.13%
Vanguard24.00%-40.05%
Morbid Mask22.73%-36.82%
Ogre Axe21.54%-3.69%
Point Booster20.51%-33.68%
Duelist Gloves18.18%-56.82%
Yasha17.65%-26.14%
Gauntlets of Strength15.38%-55.11%
Staff of Wizardry11.11%-56.50%
Diadem8.33%-56.78%

311 games analyzed.