Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Centaur Warrunner Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.38%
Gem of True Sight88.46%+5.39%
Divine Rapier85.00%+7.95%
Stygian Desolator84.62%+44.11%
Pollywog Charm80.00%+87.14%
Arcane Blink75.00%+9.63%
Unrelenting Eye72.97%+20.13%
Meteor Hammer72.73%+2.86%
Guardian Greaves72.15%+15.74%
Tumbler's Toy71.43%+63.42%
Boots of Bearing71.43%+15.43%
Alert70.83%+42.10%
Helm of the Dominator70.00%+124.25%
Overwhelming Blink69.44%+5.52%
Yasha and Kaya69.01%+15.94%
Nullifier68.57%+19.29%
Swift Blink68.18%+1.76%
Parasma67.65%+5.55%
Abyssal Blade67.06%-2.16%
Heart of Tarrasque66.67%+4.59%
Rattlecage66.67%+29.12%
Sange and Yasha66.10%+14.29%
Eye of Skadi65.88%+6.01%
Crimson Guard65.63%+8.65%
Aeon Disk65.31%+14.64%
Wind Waker65.31%+2.73%
Kaya and Sange65.26%+12.50%
Holy Locket64.29%+13.96%
Gleipnir62.79%+18.63%
Refresher Orb62.64%+2.04%
Octarine Core62.63%+1.43%
Mana Draught62.50%+34.96%
Armlet of Mordiggian62.50%+33.76%
Diffusal Blade61.90%+36.36%
Falcon Blade61.82%+44.14%
Disperser61.54%-7.09%
Vampiric61.11%+40.85%
Assault Cuirass60.71%-8.15%
Butterfly60.61%-3.63%
Defiant Shell60.00%+18.81%
Shiva's Guard59.82%-2.75%
Khanda59.38%+1.68%
Ethereal Blade59.32%+2.00%
Pipe of Insight59.30%+3.93%
Brigand's Blade59.09%+28.79%
Boots of Travel58.92%+1.71%
Orb of Frost58.82%+49.62%
Solar Crest58.62%+6.74%
Spirit Vessel58.56%+7.46%
Poor Man's Shield57.58%-12.37%
Brawny57.58%+13.05%
Manta Style57.38%+5.04%
Infused Raindrops57.14%+44.60%
Quickened57.14%+14.23%
Greater Healing Lotus56.90%+4.49%
Daedalus56.73%-1.75%
Dormant Curio56.25%+73.68%
Moon Shard56.25%-9.51%
Mystical56.00%+3.56%
Serrated Shiv55.97%+11.58%
Lotus Orb55.95%+3.13%
Eternal Shroud55.74%-0.85%
Aghanim's Scepter55.61%+1.31%
Harpoon55.36%-4.22%
Linken's Sphere55.26%-7.77%
Radiance54.74%-1.07%
Satanic54.74%-14.24%
Rod of Atos54.55%+20.21%
Battle Fury54.46%+8.96%
Bloodthorn54.43%-8.02%
Great Healing Lotus54.29%+10.54%
Roshan's Banner54.17%+0.75%
Echo Sabre53.85%+29.28%
Mekansm53.85%+21.60%
Glimmer Cape53.61%+5.22%
Hurricane Pike53.24%-3.35%
Whisper of the Dread53.17%+3.62%
Ghost Scepter53.03%+20.88%
Scythe of Vyse53.01%-8.15%
Pyrrhic Cloak52.94%+5.33%
Black King Bar52.86%+2.26%
Boots of Travel 252.63%-19.70%
Tough52.38%+35.28%
Jidi Pollen Bag52.38%-47.62%
Desolator52.34%+0.03%
Smoke of Deceit52.25%+2.93%
Magnifying Monocle52.22%-2.80%
Searing Signet52.13%+13.98%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.91%+6.82%
Skull Basher51.72%+3.39%
Phylactery51.28%+17.50%
Blink Dagger51.23%+1.93%
Force Staff50.85%+7.90%
Tranquil Boots50.31%+7.70%
Aether Lens50.24%-0.99%
Magic Wand50.19%+11.04%
Healing Lotus50.00%+17.91%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%-6.07%
Heaven's Halberd50.00%+2.83%
Ultimate Orb50.00%+50.23%
Fallen Sky50.00%+4.51%
Bracer49.48%+14.23%
Dezun Bloodrite49.30%-50.70%
Mjollnir49.07%-10.30%
Shadow Blade48.84%+13.02%
Magic Stick48.72%+19.47%
Witch Blade48.72%+10.75%
Sentry Ward48.65%+12.34%
Silver Edge48.39%-10.55%
Mask of Madness48.39%+11.89%
Soul Ring48.28%-1.50%
Phase Boots47.86%-2.49%
Arcane Boots47.48%+0.35%
Orb of Corrosion47.37%+1.01%
Tiara of Selemene47.37%-3.45%
Bottle47.31%+3.15%
Monkey King Bar46.81%-9.87%
Giant's Maul46.73%-4.48%
Mage Slayer46.67%-12.46%
Power Treads46.43%-1.37%
Dagon46.43%-19.55%
Void Stone46.15%+76.51%
Hand of Midas45.98%+3.58%
Wraith Band45.45%+14.60%
Ring of Tarrasque45.45%-0.67%
Headdress45.45%+45.29%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.12%-12.65%
Crippling Crossbow44.74%-14.75%
Observer and Sentry Wards44.27%+20.88%
Null Talisman44.25%+0.16%
Blade Mail44.00%-11.19%
Quelling Blade43.24%+13.87%
Chipped Vest43.18%-11.74%
Dust of Appearance42.53%-5.29%
Psychic Headband42.31%-13.14%
Revenant's Brooch42.11%-22.52%
Iron Branch42.03%+11.82%
Morbid Mask41.94%+11.23%
Essence Ring41.94%-10.83%
Vanguard41.67%-0.39%
Wind Lace41.38%-1.35%
Orchid Malevolence40.38%-1.99%
Gale Guard40.38%-16.68%
Kaya40.35%-9.02%
Observer Ward40.30%+16.80%
Boots of Speed40.00%+12.47%
Urn of Shadows40.00%+1.22%
Enchanted Mango40.00%+12.28%
Occult Bracelet40.00%-6.64%
Crystalys39.22%+6.27%
Point Booster38.89%+19.51%
Perseverance38.89%+26.96%
Clarity38.24%-17.44%
Ogre Axe37.50%+58.36%
Circlet36.36%-5.54%
Bloodstone36.36%-41.68%
Staff of Wizardry35.29%+30.80%
Veil of Discord35.29%-2.86%
Platemail34.62%-12.00%
Eaglesong33.33%-21.37%
Mystic Staff33.33%-31.87%
Sange30.77%-8.60%
Cloak30.00%+14.64%
Healing Salve30.00%-12.48%
Dragon Lance28.57%-32.39%
Hyperstone28.57%-38.35%
Yasha27.78%+9.93%
Tango27.27%-4.58%
Mithril Hammer26.09%+12.85%
Duelist Gloves23.53%-46.44%
Javelin23.08%-21.32%
Maelstrom22.95%-30.93%
Faerie Fire21.43%-54.25%
Fluffy Hat20.00%-28.45%
Drum of Endurance10.00%-79.66%
Chainmail10.00%-56.89%
Helm of Iron Will2.44%-92.00%

385 games analyzed.