Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Brewmaster Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Drum of Endurance100.00%+98.15%
Moon Shard100.00%+57.79%
Helm of Iron Will94.74%+199.84%
Satanic87.50%+34.57%
Silver Edge85.71%+54.76%
Overwhelming Blink85.71%+27.98%
Assault Cuirass84.21%+25.21%
Sange and Yasha81.25%+37.48%
Disperser80.00%+18.72%
Quickened80.00%+55.88%
Rattlecage78.57%+48.45%
Boots of Travel 278.57%+17.79%
Monkey King Bar77.14%+44.93%
Mystical76.92%+38.94%
Linken's Sphere76.19%+24.58%
Daedalus76.09%+28.96%
Mask of Madness75.00%+68.44%
Alert72.73%+42.19%
Hurricane Pike71.43%+26.72%
Parasma71.43%+9.42%
Abyssal Blade69.23%-0.61%
Radiance67.86%+19.87%
Boots of Travel67.35%+13.78%
Refresher Orb66.67%+6.48%
Bloodthorn66.67%+10.33%
Ghost Scepter66.67%+47.64%
Greater Healing Lotus66.67%+19.61%
Searing Signet65.52%+39.32%
Wind Waker65.22%+0.70%
Mana Draught64.29%+35.04%
Mjollnir63.64%+13.65%
Urn of Shadows63.64%+56.10%
Smoke of Deceit62.96%+20.93%
Black King Bar62.61%+18.17%
Desolator61.29%+14.31%
Lotus Orb61.11%+10.03%
Guardian Greaves61.11%-3.84%
Scythe of Vyse60.71%+2.94%
Giant's Maul60.38%+20.21%
Aghanim's Scepter60.00%+6.81%
Yasha and Kaya60.00%-1.27%
Vladmir's Offering60.00%+10.04%
Witch Blade60.00%+32.52%
Gale Guard60.00%+20.56%
Magic Wand59.42%+27.81%
Octarine Core59.38%-5.70%
Kaya58.82%+28.89%
Bracer58.73%+31.70%
Dust of Appearance58.70%+27.07%
Force Staff58.33%+20.47%
Eye of Skadi57.14%-9.81%
Spirit Vessel56.52%+1.33%
Observer and Sentry Wards56.41%+49.08%
Null Talisman56.36%+23.96%
Eternal Shroud56.25%-2.15%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity55.56%+11.35%
Maelstrom55.00%+59.92%
Rod of Atos54.55%+16.88%
Gunpowder Gauntlet54.35%+2.64%
Butterfly54.29%-15.30%
Power Treads54.19%+12.01%
Phase Boots54.17%+7.52%
Manta Style53.97%-3.47%
Kaya and Sange53.85%-9.16%
Falcon Blade53.85%+21.92%
Meteor Hammer53.33%-25.69%
Orchid Malevolence52.94%+24.66%
Ethereal Blade52.94%-10.90%
Glimmer Cape52.83%+1.12%
Arcane Boots50.00%+2.86%
Heart of Tarrasque50.00%-23.00%
Soul Ring50.00%-0.61%
Dormant Curio50.00%+49.09%
Dezun Bloodrite50.00%-50.00%
Psychic Headband50.00%-0.01%
Blink Dagger49.08%-4.80%
Aether Lens47.83%-8.10%
Observer Ward46.67%+30.76%
Shiva's Guard46.43%-26.00%
Blade Mail46.15%-9.23%
Clarity46.15%-3.06%
Magnifying Monocle46.15%-16.11%
Hand of Midas45.83%+0.34%
Aeon Disk45.45%-21.95%
Gleipnir45.45%-16.17%
Whisper of the Dread45.16%-14.16%
Battle Fury44.00%-14.19%
Serrated Shiv43.90%-14.70%
Tranquil Boots43.48%-9.43%
Bottle41.67%-11.65%
Pipe of Insight40.91%-29.87%
Magic Stick40.00%-4.85%
Great Healing Lotus40.00%-20.65%
Boots of Speed39.13%+6.43%
Healing Lotus38.89%-10.96%
Sentry Ward36.84%-17.37%
Crystalys35.71%-6.31%
Diffusal Blade33.33%-28.61%
Skull Basher31.82%-38.01%
Khanda30.00%-49.71%
Wraith Band27.59%-32.57%
Point Booster27.27%-19.05%
Chipped Vest26.32%-47.61%
Ogre Axe25.00%+1.49%
Quelling Blade21.43%-45.35%
Dragon Lance16.67%-61.72%
Iron Branch10.53%-72.88%

107 games analyzed.