Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Brewmaster Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Drum of Endurance100.00%+98.86%
Moon Shard100.00%+58.21%
Helm of Iron Will94.74%+201.34%
Satanic87.50%+34.92%
Sange and Yasha85.71%+45.46%
Silver Edge85.71%+55.27%
Overwhelming Blink85.71%+28.29%
Assault Cuirass84.21%+25.51%
Monkey King Bar81.82%+54.23%
Linken's Sphere80.00%+31.18%
Disperser80.00%+19.01%
Quickened80.00%+56.43%
Rattlecage78.57%+48.96%
Boots of Travel 278.57%+18.08%
Mystical76.92%+39.39%
Parasma76.92%+18.14%
Daedalus76.09%+29.35%
Mask of Madness75.00%+69.12%
Ghost Scepter73.33%+63.05%
Hurricane Pike73.17%+30.23%
Alert72.73%+42.70%
Wind Waker71.43%+10.57%
Refresher Orb70.00%+12.11%
Abyssal Blade69.23%-0.38%
Lotus Orb68.75%+24.19%
Boots of Travel67.35%+14.12%
Dust of Appearance66.67%+44.89%
Radiance66.67%+18.14%
Smoke of Deceit66.67%+28.50%
Bloodthorn66.67%+10.65%
Mana Draught66.67%+40.58%
Greater Healing Lotus66.67%+19.99%
Mjollnir65.63%+17.58%
Searing Signet65.52%+39.86%
Black King Bar64.86%+22.85%
Bracer64.71%+45.68%
Yasha and Kaya64.29%+6.08%
Urn of Shadows63.64%+56.78%
Guardian Greaves63.16%-0.35%
Desolator62.50%+16.96%
Aghanim's Scepter62.14%+10.98%
Giant's Maul61.54%+22.97%
Eye of Skadi61.54%-2.62%
Octarine Core61.29%-2.39%
Magic Wand61.19%+32.14%
Force Staff60.87%+26.18%
Scythe of Vyse60.71%+3.25%
Eternal Shroud60.00%+4.69%
Witch Blade60.00%+33.06%
Psychic Headband60.00%+20.42%
Observer and Sentry Wards59.46%+57.85%
Kaya58.82%+29.41%
Kaya and Sange58.33%-1.29%
Falcon Blade58.33%+32.62%
Power Treads57.75%+19.82%
Butterfly57.58%-9.93%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity57.14%+14.95%
Spirit Vessel57.14%+2.77%
Dormant Curio57.14%+71.22%
Phase Boots56.92%+13.40%
Manta Style56.67%+1.68%
Null Talisman56.60%+24.99%
Maelstrom55.00%+60.69%
Rod of Atos54.55%+17.34%
Glimmer Cape53.85%+3.42%
Dezun Bloodrite53.85%-46.15%
Meteor Hammer53.33%-25.54%
Ethereal Blade52.94%-10.63%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.38%-0.74%
Heart of Tarrasque52.00%-19.71%
Arcane Boots50.86%+5.02%
Blink Dagger50.63%-1.46%
Shiva's Guard50.00%-20.09%
Hand of Midas50.00%+9.90%
Magnifying Monocle50.00%-8.82%
Mithril Hammer50.00%+109.03%
Aether Lens47.83%-7.78%
Boots of Speed47.83%+30.68%
Serrated Shiv47.37%-7.63%
Whisper of the Dread46.67%-10.99%
Magic Stick46.67%+11.48%
Observer Ward46.67%+31.38%
Orchid Malevolence46.67%+10.35%
Tranquil Boots46.51%-2.74%
Clarity46.15%-2.68%
Diffusal Blade46.15%-0.76%
Soul Ring46.15%-7.93%
Blade Mail45.95%-9.31%
Bottle45.83%-2.44%
Battle Fury45.45%-11.04%
Aeon Disk45.45%-21.71%
Gleipnir45.45%-15.89%
Sentry Ward45.00%+1.34%
Pipe of Insight43.48%-25.23%
Great Healing Lotus40.00%-20.36%
Healing Lotus38.89%-10.60%
Crystalys35.71%-5.89%
Ogre Axe30.00%+22.46%
Skull Basher30.00%-41.34%
Khanda30.00%-49.56%
Wraith Band28.57%-29.86%
Point Booster27.27%-18.66%
Quelling Blade26.67%-31.68%
Chipped Vest26.32%-47.42%
Dragon Lance17.65%-59.30%
Iron Branch10.53%-72.76%

105 games analyzed.