Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Bounty Hunter Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.44%
Boots of Bearing90.00%+46.28%
Helm of Iron Will86.21%+185.78%
Gem of True Sight83.33%-0.48%
Divine Rapier82.61%+5.25%
Reaver80.00%+72.61%
Faerie Fire78.38%+68.70%
Boots of Travel 275.00%+15.03%
Swift Blink75.00%+12.49%
Bloodthorn73.24%+24.53%
Meteor Hammer70.59%+0.27%
Abyssal Blade70.18%+2.87%
Shiva's Guard68.97%+12.76%
Mage Slayer68.42%+29.26%
Eye of Skadi68.25%+10.46%
Dezun Bloodrite67.74%-32.26%
Silver Edge66.67%+24.09%
Pyrrhic Cloak66.67%+33.64%
Bloodstone66.67%+7.54%
Butterfly66.09%+5.68%
Khanda65.79%+13.38%
Overwhelming Blink65.63%+0.23%
Witch Blade65.52%+50.20%
Moon Shard65.31%+5.66%
Monkey King Bar65.17%+26.40%
Heart of Tarrasque65.09%+2.68%
Assault Cuirass64.91%-1.29%
Soul Ring64.81%+33.27%
Eternal Shroud64.29%+15.12%
Brawny64.29%+27.16%
Unrelenting Eye63.64%+5.38%
Revenant's Brooch63.64%+17.92%
Refresher Orb63.51%+4.07%
Gleipnir63.41%+20.66%
Linken's Sphere62.50%+4.95%
Roshan's Banner61.54%+15.26%
Greater Healing Lotus61.36%+13.47%
Scythe of Vyse61.25%+6.80%
Magnifying Monocle61.19%+14.69%
Hurricane Pike60.74%+11.02%
Parasma60.47%-5.15%
Satanic60.44%-4.79%
Lotus Orb60.32%+11.95%
Radiance60.00%+9.18%
Pipe of Insight60.00%+5.83%
Gale Guard60.00%+24.76%
Ring of Tarrasque60.00%+32.20%
Tough60.00%+56.39%
Dagon59.62%+3.96%
Yasha and Kaya59.15%-0.02%
Rattlecage59.09%+15.29%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.33%+25.85%
Daedalus58.00%+1.10%
Mystical57.14%+6.40%
Kaya and Sange56.79%-1.49%
Glimmer Cape56.73%+12.17%
Orb of Frost56.52%+45.08%
Sange and Yasha56.34%-1.97%
Wind Waker56.25%-11.03%
Brigand's Blade56.25%+23.60%
Vanguard55.56%+33.98%
Boots of Travel55.35%-3.85%
Mana Draught55.32%+20.43%
Giant's Maul55.31%+13.91%
Smoke of Deceit55.00%+9.15%
Alert55.00%+11.17%
Shadow Blade54.90%+28.15%
Octarine Core54.76%-10.79%
Belt of Strength54.55%+166.91%
Holy Locket54.55%-2.67%
Aeon Disk54.35%-3.98%
Defiant Shell54.29%+8.30%
Aghanim's Scepter54.07%-0.83%
Harpoon53.85%-6.24%
Guardian Greaves53.73%-13.32%
Sange53.33%+60.02%
Manta Style53.30%-1.76%
Kaya53.06%+20.65%
Ethereal Blade53.03%-8.24%
Magic Stick52.63%+30.23%
Stygian Desolator52.63%-9.80%
Healing Salve52.38%+54.34%
Vladmir's Offering52.00%-1.62%
Crimson Guard52.00%-13.39%
Blink Dagger51.67%+3.58%
Black King Bar51.38%+0.13%
Phase Boots50.38%+3.43%
Skull Basher50.00%+0.70%
Clarity50.00%+8.83%
Battle Fury49.49%-0.22%
Mjollnir49.45%-8.99%
Aether Lens49.07%-2.58%
Power Treads49.01%+4.93%
Diffusal Blade48.98%+8.78%
Force Staff48.86%+4.52%
Blade Mail48.50%-1.36%
Tumbler's Toy48.15%+11.10%
Searing Signet47.46%+4.62%
Poor Man's Shield46.67%-28.61%
Essence Ring46.67%+0.02%
Hyperstone46.67%+1.51%
Arcane Boots46.61%-0.69%
Disperser46.43%-29.54%
Wind Lace46.30%+11.34%
Psychic Headband46.15%-4.51%
Nullifier46.15%-19.19%
Dagon46.15%+21.92%
Dust of Appearance46.01%+3.31%
Enchanted Mango45.83%+29.90%
Healing Lotus45.76%+8.86%
Bottle45.45%-0.09%
Gloves of Haste45.45%+81.19%
Heaven's Halberd45.45%-5.79%
Whisper of the Dread45.24%-11.19%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.19%-11.89%
Tranquil Boots45.13%-2.60%
Sentry Ward45.07%+4.97%
Morbid Mask45.00%+20.49%
Ghost Scepter44.93%+3.28%
Chipped Vest44.93%-7.47%
Crippling Crossbow44.83%-13.96%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity44.80%-7.09%
Phylactery44.74%+3.37%
Desolator43.55%-16.17%
Spirit Vessel43.55%-19.54%
Gauntlets of Strength42.86%+20.31%
Quickened42.86%-13.68%
Drum of Endurance42.31%-13.29%
Orchid Malevolence41.86%+2.50%
Solar Crest41.67%-23.61%
Tiara of Selemene41.67%-14.41%
Blood Grenade41.18%+4.82%
Rod of Atos40.91%-9.10%
Orb of Corrosion40.91%-12.07%
Echo Sabre40.74%-1.32%
Magic Wand40.34%-10.02%
Keen-eyed40.00%-28.55%
Quelling Blade39.73%+5.59%
Dragon Lance39.58%-5.52%
Bracer39.51%-8.01%
Iron Branch39.44%+5.91%
Mask of Madness39.29%-8.38%
Veil of Discord39.13%+8.74%
Serrated Shiv39.07%-21.53%
Dormant Curio38.89%+21.30%
Spark of Courage38.89%-6.44%
Null Talisman38.37%-12.42%
Vampiric38.10%-11.45%
Ultimate Orb37.50%+13.81%
Falcon Blade37.04%-12.90%
Great Healing Lotus36.36%-25.38%
Occult Bracelet36.36%-14.39%
Observer Ward35.48%+3.86%
Crystalys35.42%-3.11%
Maelstrom35.38%+7.56%
Hand of Midas34.78%-20.98%
Boots of Speed34.21%-2.87%
Ogre Axe32.88%+40.44%
Duelist Gloves32.35%-25.73%
Point Booster31.82%-1.22%
Jidi Pollen Bag31.25%-68.75%
Orb of Blight31.03%-9.94%
Mithril Hammer30.00%+31.29%
Demon Edge30.00%-11.61%
Observer and Sentry Wards29.85%-17.72%
Tango28.21%-0.25%
Wraith Band27.83%-29.20%
Staff of Wizardry27.50%+3.04%
Claymore27.27%-17.91%
Yasha27.27%+9.15%
Fluffy Hat27.27%-1.37%
Energy Booster26.67%-24.32%
Pollywog Charm25.00%-41.01%
Urn of Shadows24.00%-38.71%
Blade of Alacrity23.53%-2.76%
Cloak23.08%-10.83%
Platemail22.73%-41.69%
Javelin22.22%-23.43%
Headdress20.00%-35.41%
Circlet13.64%-64.25%
Perseverance11.11%-63.34%
Blitz Knuckles7.69%-64.09%

355 games analyzed.