Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Bloodseeker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.39%
Drum of Endurance94.87%+93.14%
Gem of True Sight92.31%+10.01%
Faerie Fire90.00%+92.36%
Moon Shard83.33%+34.16%
Brigand's Blade82.35%+79.67%
Dezun Bloodrite81.82%-18.18%
Nullifier81.82%+42.45%
Echo Sabre77.27%+85.73%
Divine Rapier76.47%-2.84%
Boots of Travel 275.68%+15.54%
Octarine Core75.00%+21.56%
Overwhelming Blink75.00%+14.03%
Gleipnir75.00%+41.82%
Vanguard75.00%+79.50%
Shiva's Guard74.14%+20.61%
Ghost Scepter73.33%+67.33%
Eternal Shroud73.08%+30.11%
Meteor Hammer72.73%+2.91%
Healing Salve72.73%+112.44%
Holy Locket71.43%+26.73%
Satanic71.21%+11.64%
Eye of Skadi71.15%+14.58%
Heart of Tarrasque70.97%+11.41%
Assault Cuirass70.00%+5.97%
Daedalus68.75%+19.17%
Dagon68.75%+19.23%
Lotus Orb68.52%+26.40%
Unrelenting Eye68.42%+12.72%
Smoke of Deceit68.29%+34.65%
Butterfly68.24%+8.58%
Parasma68.18%+6.45%
Abyssal Blade68.12%-0.56%
Guardian Greaves67.39%+8.18%
Radiance67.24%+21.63%
Swift Blink66.67%-0.44%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+25.35%
Orb of Corrosion66.67%+42.30%
Mystical66.67%+23.39%
Refresher Orb66.04%+7.66%
Greater Healing Lotus65.91%+21.14%
Pipe of Insight65.52%+14.91%
Pyrrhic Cloak65.00%+29.45%
Ring of Tarrasque64.71%+41.55%
Stygian Desolator64.29%+9.57%
Linken's Sphere64.00%+6.90%
Boots of Travel63.93%+10.45%
Tumbler's Toy62.50%+43.15%
Monkey King Bar61.76%+19.04%
Aeon Disk61.54%+8.11%
Kaya and Sange60.87%+5.01%
Aghanim's Scepter60.62%+10.54%
Skull Basher60.47%+20.98%
Yasha and Kaya60.38%+1.51%
Bloodthorn60.32%+2.01%
Manta Style60.16%+10.23%
Ethereal Blade60.00%+3.25%
Crippling Crossbow60.00%+14.44%
Solar Crest60.00%+9.35%
Crimson Guard60.00%-0.58%
Roshan's Banner60.00%+11.70%
Gunpowder Gauntlet59.60%+15.48%
Spirit Vessel59.46%+9.21%
Hurricane Pike59.34%+7.82%
Sange and Yasha59.18%+2.41%
Blink Dagger58.99%+17.49%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.82%+26.02%
Vampiric58.33%+34.59%
Desolator58.14%+11.22%
Aether Lens58.06%+14.53%
Silver Edge58.00%+7.31%
Morbid Mask57.89%+53.75%
Mana Draught57.58%+24.46%
Giant's Maul57.45%+17.52%
Magnifying Monocle57.14%+6.45%
Wind Waker57.14%-10.05%
Urn of Shadows57.14%+44.77%
Mage Slayer57.14%+7.29%
Tiara of Selemene57.14%+16.59%
Soul Ring56.25%+14.89%
Disperser56.25%-15.02%
Great Healing Lotus56.25%+14.65%
Mjollnir55.70%+1.90%
Khanda55.56%-4.78%
Wraith Band55.43%+39.93%
Dormant Curio55.10%+70.35%
Tranquil Boots55.00%+17.87%
Harpoon54.84%-5.04%
Bracer54.81%+26.67%
Black King Bar54.80%+6.13%
Orchid Malevolence54.55%+32.53%
Healing Lotus54.55%+28.77%
Rattlecage54.17%+5.01%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.10%+11.44%
Kaya53.85%+21.54%
Claymore53.85%+60.67%
Brawny53.85%+5.83%
Maelstrom53.45%+61.05%
Phase Boots53.33%+8.77%
Boots of Bearing53.33%-13.75%
Rod of Atos53.13%+17.20%
Clarity52.94%+14.43%
Searing Signet52.86%+15.70%
Glimmer Cape52.83%+3.79%
Defiant Shell52.63%+4.32%
Poor Man's Shield51.72%-21.23%
Mask of Madness51.43%+19.05%
Crystalys51.22%+38.97%
Dust of Appearance51.06%+13.84%
Force Staff51.02%+8.38%
Battle Fury50.82%+1.78%
Serrated Shiv50.57%+0.91%
Blade Mail50.41%+1.85%
Tough50.00%+29.28%
Whisper of the Dread49.12%-4.18%
Scythe of Vyse48.72%-15.52%
Sentry Ward48.53%+12.18%
Arcane Boots47.81%+1.14%
Diffusal Blade47.62%+5.00%
Essence Ring47.62%+1.36%
Alert47.06%-5.51%
Ultimate Orb46.15%+38.85%
Orb of Frost46.15%+17.53%
Hand of Midas45.71%+3.09%
Falcon Blade45.45%+6.10%
Power Treads45.41%-3.45%
Magic Wand45.05%-0.23%
Null Talisman45.04%+2.04%
Iron Branch44.44%+18.38%
Observer Ward44.12%+28.02%
Magic Stick44.00%+8.02%
Chipped Vest42.86%-12.32%
Phylactery42.42%-2.69%
Bottle42.37%-7.52%
Wind Lace41.67%-0.56%
Psychic Headband41.67%-14.37%
Platemail41.67%+6.05%
Blade of Alacrity41.67%+70.50%
Occult Bracelet40.00%-6.54%
Perseverance40.00%+30.76%
Mekansm40.00%-9.57%
Kobold Cup40.00%-60.00%
Witch Blade39.29%-10.60%
Boots of Speed39.22%+10.40%
Dragon Lance39.02%-7.56%
Enchanted Mango38.89%+9.29%
Eaglesong38.46%-9.17%
Quickened38.46%-23.04%
Gale Guard36.84%-23.91%
Shadow Blade34.48%-20.11%
Observer and Sentry Wards33.33%-8.88%
Quelling Blade32.79%-13.56%
Ogre Axe32.56%+37.69%
Duelist Gloves31.43%-28.38%
Staff of Wizardry28.57%+6.03%
Circlet28.57%-25.70%
Helm of Iron Will26.79%-12.01%
Orb of Blight26.67%-23.28%
Spark of Courage25.00%-40.31%
Point Booster24.14%-25.72%
Tango22.58%-20.89%
Mithril Hammer20.00%-13.35%

251 games analyzed.