Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Beastmaster Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal93.75%-3.10%
Holy Locket92.31%+47.05%
Gem of True Sight91.67%+5.13%
Divine Rapier84.62%+2.15%
Boots of Bearing82.35%+21.28%
Eye of Skadi80.00%+17.40%
Drum of Endurance80.00%+43.47%
Spark of Courage80.00%+65.03%
Shiva's Guard75.00%+11.01%
Linken's Sphere74.60%+12.91%
Overwhelming Blink73.33%+2.57%
Vladmir's Offering72.73%+21.76%
Arcane Blink72.73%-1.50%
Abyssal Blade72.34%-2.18%
Disperser71.43%-0.62%
Bloodthorn70.00%+7.06%
Daedalus69.16%+8.01%
Butterfly69.14%+0.45%
Radiance68.75%+11.35%
Refresher Orb68.63%+1.76%
Echo Sabre68.42%+41.98%
Dezun Bloodrite68.42%-31.58%
Satanic68.18%-2.17%
Sange and Yasha68.09%+6.17%
Silver Edge66.67%+10.08%
Khanda66.67%+3.12%
Alert66.67%+18.14%
Vampiric66.67%+33.42%
Yasha and Kaya65.38%-0.50%
Meteor Hammer65.00%-14.33%
Assault Cuirass64.86%-9.60%
Defiant Shell64.29%+12.64%
Pollywog Charm64.29%+30.36%
Serrated Shiv63.95%+12.71%
Wind Waker63.64%-8.38%
Hurricane Pike63.41%+3.10%
Eternal Shroud62.50%-0.14%
Harpoon62.50%-2.47%
Phylactery62.50%+24.43%
Force Staff61.70%+14.84%
Pipe of Insight61.29%-3.31%
Lotus Orb60.87%+0.26%
Boots of Travel60.36%-6.00%
Aghanim's Scepter60.00%-2.16%
Rattlecage60.00%+3.14%
Poor Man's Shield60.00%-15.97%
Boots of Travel 260.00%-15.79%
Claymore60.00%+51.18%
Brawny60.00%+4.37%
Essence Ring59.26%+10.48%
Solar Crest59.09%-3.68%
Aeon Disk59.09%-6.65%
Ethereal Blade58.62%-9.01%
Dormant Curio58.33%+51.79%
Scythe of Vyse58.33%-8.87%
Giant's Maul58.04%+4.53%
Crystalys57.89%+33.87%
Clarity57.89%+9.40%
Unrelenting Eye57.89%-13.40%
Spirit Vessel57.78%-5.19%
Moon Shard57.69%-15.36%
Dragon Lance57.58%+17.94%
Magnifying Monocle57.58%-4.37%
Black King Bar57.32%-1.56%
Manta Style57.14%-6.43%
Smoke of Deceit57.14%-0.33%
Armlet of Mordiggian56.67%+6.25%
Hand of Midas56.25%+10.33%
Healing Lotus56.25%+14.89%
Glimmer Cape55.91%-2.77%
Blink Dagger55.90%-1.64%
Desolator55.88%-5.04%
Gunpowder Gauntlet55.88%-3.98%
Dust of Appearance55.56%+7.87%
Gleipnir55.56%-6.53%
Phase Boots55.09%-1.05%
Power Treads55.03%+2.49%
Wraith Band54.93%+19.06%
Guardian Greaves54.84%-19.74%
Magic Stick54.17%+14.54%
Witch Blade54.17%+7.10%
Octarine Core54.00%-20.32%
Morbid Mask53.85%+22.13%
Vanguard53.85%+11.31%
Quickened53.85%-4.87%
Tough53.85%+19.24%
Jidi Pollen Bag53.85%-46.15%
Maelstrom53.66%+36.41%
Pyrrhic Cloak53.33%-6.16%
Monkey King Bar52.94%-9.45%
Kaya and Sange52.54%-18.27%
Heart of Tarrasque52.38%-24.75%
Crimson Guard52.38%-21.26%
Crippling Crossbow52.38%-11.21%
Urn of Shadows52.17%+13.46%
Blade Mail52.13%-7.13%
Arcane Boots51.78%-3.97%
Skull Basher51.43%-9.15%
Aether Lens51.06%-10.90%
Battle Fury50.85%-10.09%
Whisper of the Dread50.82%-12.18%
Bracer50.42%+1.06%
Mjollnir50.00%-18.23%
Null Talisman49.57%-2.38%
Quelling Blade49.18%+10.82%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity49.02%-11.18%
Bottle48.48%-7.60%
Chipped Vest48.15%-13.28%
Ghost Scepter48.15%-4.58%
Iron Branch48.00%+9.17%
Tranquil Boots47.96%-10.05%
Greater Healing Lotus47.83%-21.47%
Tumbler's Toy47.62%-5.31%
Magic Wand47.30%-8.69%
Great Healing Lotus47.06%-15.52%
Wind Lace46.81%-3.47%
Searing Signet46.34%-11.46%
Sentry Ward46.15%-7.47%
Javelin46.15%+31.50%
Boots of Speed46.03%+10.03%
Mask of Madness45.83%-8.01%
Swift Blink45.45%-37.37%
Dagon45.00%-29.69%
Brigand's Blade44.74%-14.77%
Mana Draught43.59%-17.62%
Hyperstone41.67%-21.31%
Parasma41.67%-40.42%
Shadow Blade40.91%-17.83%
Point Booster40.00%+3.64%
Diffusal Blade40.00%-23.08%
Psychic Headband40.00%-27.67%
Eaglesong40.00%-18.28%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.96%-9.30%
Circlet38.89%-13.43%
Kaya38.46%-24.50%
Ultimate Orb38.46%-2.37%
Soul Ring37.04%-33.39%
Ring of Tarrasque35.71%-31.80%
Observer Ward35.48%-12.82%
Orchid Malevolence35.29%-26.05%
Mithril Hammer35.00%+24.34%
Duelist Gloves34.78%-31.14%
Falcon Blade33.33%-32.60%
Tango33.33%-2.74%
Orb of Blight33.33%-18.74%
Rod of Atos30.77%-40.80%
Ogre Axe30.61%+6.33%
Platemail29.41%-35.78%
Gale Guard28.57%-48.12%
Staff of Wizardry26.47%-18.56%
Cloak25.00%-20.87%
Yasha25.00%-18.26%
Enchanted Mango25.00%-40.33%

234 games analyzed.