Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Batrider Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Rattlecage84.62%+42.41%
Abyssal Blade84.21%+12.39%
Wind Waker80.00%+13.43%
Linken's Sphere79.49%+18.26%
Eye of Skadi79.31%+14.53%
Psychic Headband76.92%+35.98%
Ghost Scepter75.00%+44.96%
Refresher Orb74.42%+8.55%
Sange and Yasha73.68%+12.85%
Iron Branch73.33%+62.12%
Disperser72.73%-0.24%
Satanic71.43%+0.94%
Shiva's Guard70.59%+2.79%
Orb of Blight70.00%+65.62%
Overwhelming Blink70.00%-3.49%
Parasma69.23%-2.49%
Assault Cuirass68.42%-5.99%
Chipped Vest68.42%+20.49%
Pipe of Insight68.18%+5.59%
Boots of Bearing66.67%-3.39%
Kaya and Sange65.63%+0.26%
Skull Basher65.38%+13.00%
Observer Ward65.22%+55.48%
Moon Shard64.71%-6.58%
Phase Boots64.56%+13.39%
Daedalus64.15%-1.61%
Aether Lens64.15%+9.55%
Smoke of Deceit64.00%+9.26%
Guardian Greaves64.00%-7.81%
Greater Healing Lotus63.64%+2.45%
Butterfly63.16%-9.67%
Meteor Hammer63.16%-17.77%
Hurricane Pike63.04%+0.53%
Scythe of Vyse62.50%-4.11%
Diffusal Blade62.50%+17.31%
Boots of Travel 261.54%-14.87%
Monkey King Bar61.29%+2.65%
Radiance61.29%-2.63%
Soul Ring60.87%+7.04%
Heart of Tarrasque60.53%-14.37%
Spirit Vessel60.00%-3.47%
Vladmir's Offering60.00%-1.57%
Brigand's Blade60.00%+11.60%
Gleipnir60.00%-1.10%
Aghanim's Scepter59.80%-4.36%
Searing Signet59.52%+11.02%
Lotus Orb59.26%-4.31%
Mjollnir58.54%-6.13%
Gale Guard58.33%+3.55%
Desolator57.50%-4.30%
Null Talisman57.35%+10.18%
Giant's Maul57.14%+0.63%
Boots of Travel57.14%-12.60%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity57.14%+1.22%
Swift Blink57.14%-22.34%
Duelist Gloves57.14%+10.32%
Gunpowder Gauntlet56.86%-4.34%
Octarine Core55.88%-18.87%
Force Staff55.26%+0.47%
Silver Edge55.00%-10.97%
Circlet54.55%+18.08%
Arcane Boots54.23%-1.75%
Dormant Curio54.17%+36.61%
Manta Style53.85%-13.54%
Glimmer Cape53.85%-8.36%
Mask of Madness52.94%+3.60%
Harpoon52.94%-18.87%
Pyrrhic Cloak52.94%-8.86%
Blink Dagger52.36%-9.86%
Black King Bar52.24%-12.16%
Ethereal Blade52.00%-20.72%
Yasha and Kaya51.72%-22.64%
Power Treads51.63%-6.06%
Magic Wand50.47%-4.92%
Falcon Blade50.00%-1.46%
Dezun Bloodrite50.00%-50.00%
Magic Stick50.00%+2.95%
Dagon50.00%-23.28%
Phylactery50.00%-2.93%
Defiant Shell50.00%-14.27%
Essence Ring50.00%-8.94%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%-3.05%
Battle Fury48.72%-15.73%
Dust of Appearance47.73%-9.58%
Mana Draught47.62%-12.13%
Bottle47.22%-12.14%
Dragon Lance47.06%-6.07%
Tranquil Boots46.15%-15.45%
Rod of Atos46.15%-13.34%
Magnifying Monocle45.95%-25.20%
Crippling Crossbow45.45%-24.53%
Blade Mail45.00%-21.59%
Hand of Midas45.00%-13.90%
Serrated Shiv43.10%-25.68%
Whisper of the Dread42.22%-28.57%
Wind Lace42.11%-15.41%
Bracer41.38%-19.14%
Shadow Blade41.18%-19.37%
Kaya41.18%-21.15%
Bloodthorn40.63%-38.94%
Quelling Blade40.00%-12.37%
Healing Lotus40.00%-20.39%
Crystalys40.00%-10.13%
Morbid Mask40.00%-11.81%
Wraith Band39.22%-17.29%
Poor Man's Shield38.46%-46.90%
Unrelenting Eye38.46%-43.42%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.24%-13.53%
Orchid Malevolence37.50%-23.48%
Eternal Shroud35.71%-44.00%
Maelstrom34.78%-14.26%
Boots of Speed34.15%-20.75%
Sentry Ward33.33%-34.85%
Brawny30.00%-48.92%
Great Healing Lotus30.00%-47.33%
Mithril Hammer28.57%-2.14%
Ogre Axe25.64%-14.11%
Clarity21.43%-60.46%
Point Booster21.05%-47.12%
Javelin20.00%-44.87%
Staff of Wizardry18.18%-45.95%
Urn of Shadows15.38%-67.45%
Drum of Endurance8.33%-85.39%
Helm of Iron Will0.00%-100.00%

134 games analyzed.