Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Arc Warden Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+26.54%
Voodoo Mask100.00%+168.77%
Drum of Endurance87.80%+77.02%
Nullifier80.00%+38.15%
Rattlecage78.79%+51.33%
Sange and Yasha76.92%+32.03%
Armlet of Mordiggian76.92%+63.12%
Roshan's Banner76.92%+41.94%
Eye of Skadi76.32%+22.00%
Abyssal Blade73.91%+7.25%
Vanguard73.33%+73.56%
Boots of Bearing72.73%+16.76%
Khanda72.73%+23.66%
Gale Guard71.43%+46.07%
Swift Blink70.59%+4.75%
Spirit Vessel70.37%+28.12%
Dagon70.00%+20.42%
Echo Sabre70.00%+66.38%
Mage Slayer70.00%+30.26%
Jidi Pollen Bag70.00%-30.00%
Heart of Tarrasque68.83%+7.31%
Guardian Greaves68.75%+9.57%
Satanic68.52%+6.68%
Disperser66.67%+0.07%
Assault Cuirass65.85%-0.95%
Overwhelming Blink65.38%-1.23%
Aeon Disk65.22%+13.63%
Force Staff63.64%+33.81%
Parasma63.64%-1.32%
Pipe of Insight63.16%+9.87%
Dezun Bloodrite62.50%-37.50%
Silver Edge62.16%+14.01%
Diffusal Blade61.90%+35.08%
Circlet61.54%+58.16%
Butterfly61.25%-3.22%
Vladmir's Offering61.11%+13.88%
Yasha and Kaya60.87%+1.54%
Harpoon60.87%+4.56%
Bloodthorn60.53%+1.56%
Wind Waker60.00%-6.21%
Occult Bracelet60.00%+38.67%
Refresher Orb59.68%-3.42%
Smoke of Deceit59.46%+16.14%
Dormant Curio59.46%+81.46%
Phylactery58.82%+33.47%
Crystalys58.33%+56.37%
Eternal Shroud58.33%+2.99%
Orb of Corrosion58.33%+23.25%
Defiant Shell58.33%+14.53%
Monkey King Bar58.06%+10.88%
Shiva's Guard58.00%-6.34%
Desolator57.89%+9.74%
Skull Basher57.50%+13.95%
Giant's Maul57.14%+15.76%
Boots of Travel 257.14%-13.33%
Radiance56.82%+1.90%
Moon Shard56.67%-9.43%
Lotus Orb56.41%+3.16%
Pyrrhic Cloak56.25%+10.96%
Glimmer Cape55.84%+8.69%
Boots of Travel55.75%-4.46%
Shadow Blade55.56%+27.31%
Dragon Lance55.56%+30.15%
Daedalus54.87%-5.66%
Blink Dagger54.79%+8.10%
Hurricane Pike54.79%-1.29%
Phase Boots54.49%+10.05%
Kaya and Sange54.35%-6.99%
Chipped Vest54.17%+9.74%
Power Treads54.05%+13.77%
Duelist Gloves53.85%+21.40%
Gleipnir53.33%-0.05%
Aghanim's Scepter53.28%-3.68%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity53.06%+8.23%
Dust of Appearance53.01%+16.94%
Clarity52.38%+12.06%
Tranquil Boots52.31%+10.96%
Mjollnir52.24%-5.25%
Manta Style52.13%-5.31%
Arcane Boots50.77%+6.33%
Black King Bar50.21%-3.67%
Blade Mail50.00%+0.04%
Battle Fury50.00%-0.81%
Ethereal Blade50.00%-14.64%
Soul Ring50.00%+1.13%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%+0.92%
Aether Lens48.98%-4.29%
Whisper of the Dread48.98%-5.35%
Bracer48.94%+11.88%
Gunpowder Gauntlet47.89%-8.06%
Searing Signet46.55%+0.84%
Iron Branch46.30%+21.85%
Bottle45.76%-1.15%
Octarine Core45.45%-26.86%
Mekansm45.45%+1.67%
Holy Locket45.45%-20.02%
Magic Wand43.85%-3.90%
Magic Stick42.86%+4.03%
Crippling Crossbow42.86%-19.00%
Mask of Madness42.86%-1.87%
Mana Draught42.31%-9.48%
Wraith Band42.11%+5.06%
Maelstrom41.67%+23.95%
Scythe of Vyse41.18%-29.17%
Morbid Mask41.18%+8.05%
Kaya40.91%-8.64%
Quelling Blade40.00%+4.21%
Linken's Sphere40.00%-33.70%
Greater Healing Lotus40.00%-27.12%
Belt of Strength40.00%+90.78%
Serrated Shiv38.96%-23.00%
Boots of Speed38.78%+7.82%
Healing Lotus38.71%-9.61%
Magnifying Monocle38.46%-28.98%
Wind Lace37.50%-11.49%
Rod of Atos37.50%-18.13%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.49%-1.46%
Ghost Scepter36.00%-18.73%
Sentry Ward33.33%-23.78%
Orchid Malevolence33.33%-19.92%
Point Booster33.33%+1.25%
Brigand's Blade33.33%-28.03%
Meteor Hammer33.33%-53.09%
Stygian Desolator33.33%-43.63%
Tumbler's Toy33.33%-24.47%
Null Talisman32.98%-26.07%
Observer Ward32.35%-7.29%
Ogre Axe31.11%+29.66%
Mithril Hammer28.57%+21.97%
Crimson Guard28.57%-53.02%
Hand of Midas27.91%-37.73%
Poor Man's Shield27.78%-57.97%
Falcon Blade26.32%-39.24%
Javelin20.00%-32.64%
Perseverance20.00%-35.48%
Faerie Fire18.18%-61.53%
Staff of Wizardry16.67%-39.01%
Psychic Headband12.50%-74.56%
Helm of Iron Will12.12%-60.71%
Witch Blade6.25%-85.93%
Blade of Alacrity0.00%-100.00%

199 games analyzed.