Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Ancient Apparition Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.55%
Gem of True Sight82.61%-0.98%
Divine Rapier80.00%+2.42%
Moon Shard69.23%+12.98%
Minotaur Horn68.75%+41.85%
Tiara of Selemene68.75%+42.86%
Ethereal Blade68.63%+19.89%
Overwhelming Blink66.67%+2.62%
Satanic64.91%+3.10%
Arcane Blink64.00%-5.32%
Assault Cuirass63.86%-2.14%
Refresher Orb62.93%+4.03%
Boots of Bearing62.50%+2.47%
Harpoon61.54%+8.20%
Wind Waker61.33%-2.18%
Yasha and Kaya61.11%+4.25%
Octarine Core60.80%-0.09%
Swift Blink60.71%-8.25%
Butterfly60.28%-2.78%
Magnifying Monocle60.26%+14.14%
Eye of Skadi60.00%-2.06%
Heart of Tarrasque59.02%-6.13%
Falcon Blade58.97%+40.51%
Sange and Yasha58.57%+2.90%
Boots of Travel 258.44%-9.66%
Eaglesong58.33%+40.63%
Gleipnir58.14%+11.82%
Lotus Orb58.06%+8.90%
Abyssal Blade56.38%-16.75%
Scythe of Vyse56.25%-0.96%
Blood Grenade56.25%+45.17%
Boots of Travel55.98%-1.81%
Linken's Sphere55.66%-5.68%
Dagon54.55%-3.95%
Phylactery54.55%+27.67%
Energy Booster54.55%+57.09%
Daedalus54.44%-4.18%
Eternal Shroud54.24%-1.90%
Aeon Disk54.10%-3.48%
Greater Healing Lotus53.76%+0.45%
Poor Man's Shield53.13%-18.09%
Serrated Shiv53.10%+7.87%
Fallen Sky52.63%+12.20%
Defiant Shell52.38%+5.68%
Nullifier52.27%-7.59%
Parasma52.17%-17.48%
Disperser52.17%-20.21%
Vladmir's Offering52.00%-0.57%
Bloodthorn51.58%-11.48%
Manta Style51.26%-4.54%
Radiance51.06%-6.13%
Giant's Maul50.81%+5.87%
Whisper of the Dread50.47%+0.18%
Shiva's Guard50.00%-17.52%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-2.99%
Chainmail50.00%+121.90%
Ultimate Orb50.00%+54.06%
Book of the Dead50.00%-12.75%
Spider Legs50.00%-8.56%
Timeless50.00%-8.13%
Force Staff49.55%+7.27%
Kaya and Sange49.50%-13.30%
Helm of Iron Will49.41%+66.40%
Ghost Scepter49.25%+14.68%
Dezun Bloodrite49.12%-50.88%
Great Healing Lotus48.98%+1.67%
Aether Lens48.72%-2.19%
Guardian Greaves48.72%-20.72%
Psychic Headband48.48%+1.49%
Roshan's Banner48.48%-8.22%
Pipe of Insight47.89%-14.70%
Desolator47.66%-7.26%
Aghanim's Scepter47.44%-12.09%
Skull Basher47.37%-3.51%
Khanda47.22%-17.84%
Bloodstone47.06%-23.44%
Battle Fury46.81%-4.55%
Hurricane Pike46.29%-14.53%
Pyrrhic Cloak46.15%-6.43%
Enchanted Mango46.15%+32.74%
Black King Bar45.96%-9.44%
Glimmer Cape45.23%-9.57%
Phase Boots45.20%-6.12%
Wind Lace45.10%+9.90%
Revenant's Brooch45.00%-15.74%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity44.53%-6.56%
Quickened43.75%-10.87%
Gunpowder Gauntlet43.29%-14.64%
Healing Lotus43.24%+4.22%
Mjollnir42.86%-20.30%
Diffusal Blade42.86%-3.63%
Crimson Guard42.86%-27.97%
Tumbler's Toy42.86%+0.16%
Arcane Boots42.78%-7.75%
Monkey King Bar42.50%-16.66%
Mana Draught42.50%-6.34%
Mage Slayer42.31%-19.22%
Blink Dagger42.16%-14.53%
Stygian Desolator42.11%-27.16%
Meteor Hammer42.11%-39.78%
Gale Guard41.67%-12.34%
Searing Signet41.35%-7.70%
Spirit Vessel41.33%-22.83%
Vampiric41.18%-3.04%
Magic Stick40.54%+1.67%
Silver Edge40.00%-24.76%
Mystical40.00%-24.73%
Infused Raindrops40.00%+3.56%
Armlet of Mordiggian39.39%-13.98%
Rattlecage38.89%-23.29%
Dust of Appearance38.60%-12.22%
Blade Mail38.51%-20.78%
Mekansm38.46%-11.29%
Observer Ward38.33%+13.88%
Power Treads38.29%-17.02%
Magic Wand38.05%-14.05%
Hand of Midas37.50%-13.73%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.37%+4.51%
Witch Blade37.04%-14.00%
Bottle37.00%-17.66%
Smoke of Deceit36.56%-26.63%
Dormant Curio36.49%+15.57%
Orb of Frost36.36%-5.36%
Dagon36.36%-2.58%
Chipped Vest35.71%-25.58%
Orb of Corrosion35.71%-22.30%
Bracer35.53%-16.19%
Sentry Ward35.29%-16.73%
Crystalys35.29%-2.05%
Alert35.29%-27.84%
Soul Ring35.19%-26.81%
Tranquil Boots34.90%-23.76%
Kaya34.88%-19.67%
Wraith Band34.74%-10.40%
Boots of Speed34.02%-1.99%
Dragon Lance33.33%-19.39%
Mask of Madness33.33%-21.25%
Tango33.33%+19.81%
Duelist Gloves33.33%-22.49%
Ring of Tarrasque33.33%-25.65%
Kobold Cup33.33%-66.67%
Null Talisman32.50%-24.87%
Solar Crest32.00%-40.73%
Heaven's Halberd31.82%-33.28%
Circlet31.58%-16.04%
Brigand's Blade30.77%-31.55%
Clarity30.30%-33.23%
Vanguard30.00%-26.69%
Brawny30.00%-39.99%
Spark of Courage29.41%-28.30%
Unrelenting Eye29.27%-51.10%
Iron Branch29.23%-20.38%
Echo Sabre28.89%-29.10%
Quelling Blade27.94%-24.68%
Cloak27.78%+9.14%
Essence Ring27.59%-40.16%
Jidi Pollen Bag27.27%-72.73%
Perseverance27.27%-8.60%
Shadow Blade26.92%-36.34%
Occult Bracelet26.92%-35.79%
Yasha26.67%+8.55%
Holy Locket26.67%-51.94%
Mithril Hammer26.32%+17.19%
Maelstrom25.40%-21.62%
Claymore25.00%-23.60%
Hyperstone25.00%-44.95%
Headdress25.00%-17.99%
Morbid Mask24.14%-34.45%
Point Booster23.81%-24.94%
Orchid Malevolence23.53%-41.61%
Drum of Endurance23.53%-51.22%
Ogre Axe23.46%+1.95%
Platemail23.08%-39.97%
Urn of Shadows22.22%-42.47%
Orb of Blight21.43%-36.89%
Rod of Atos20.45%-53.98%
Veil of Discord20.00%-43.62%
Javelin20.00%-29.97%
Buckler20.00%-47.66%
Ring of Protection18.18%-40.90%
Staff of Wizardry14.29%-45.58%
Blade of Alacrity14.29%-39.94%
Sage's Mask0.00%-100.00%

407 games analyzed.