Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Underlord Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.37%
Divine Rapier100.00%+26.94%
Faerie Fire100.00%+113.27%
Gem of True Sight90.91%+8.27%
Boots of Bearing90.91%+46.79%
Nullifier80.00%+39.04%
Overwhelming Blink80.00%+21.47%
Swift Blink80.00%+19.31%
Aeon Disk78.26%+37.25%
Boots of Travel 277.27%+17.81%
Mana Draught75.76%+63.40%
Pyrrhic Cloak73.08%+45.24%
Scythe of Vyse72.13%+24.86%
Meteor Hammer70.00%-1.06%
Parasma69.23%+7.93%
Octarine Core68.25%+10.46%
Unrelenting Eye68.18%+12.14%
Refresher Orb66.67%+8.52%
Harpoon66.67%+15.25%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+25.11%
Gleipnir65.52%+23.65%
Dagon65.38%+13.20%
Ghost Scepter64.71%+47.31%
Assault Cuirass64.44%-2.57%
Eye of Skadi64.15%+3.14%
Monkey King Bar64.00%+23.11%
Abyssal Blade62.50%-8.88%
Greater Healing Lotus62.50%+14.67%
Disperser62.50%-5.70%
Heart of Tarrasque62.34%-2.28%
Wind Waker62.07%-2.44%
Shiva's Guard61.11%-0.74%
Drum of Endurance60.87%+23.66%
Guardian Greaves60.61%-2.86%
Sange and Yasha60.53%+4.55%
Butterfly60.00%-4.67%
Ethereal Blade60.00%+3.08%
Holy Locket60.00%+6.26%
Dagon60.00%+56.82%
Infused Raindrops60.00%+51.63%
Satanic59.32%-7.13%
Heaven's Halberd58.33%+19.84%
Daedalus58.06%+0.48%
Eternal Shroud58.06%+3.20%
Aether Lens57.89%+13.97%
Whisper of the Dread57.30%+11.55%
Rattlecage57.14%+10.56%
Echo Sabre57.14%+37.02%
Boots of Travel56.56%-2.46%
Javelin56.25%+91.49%
Glimmer Cape56.07%+9.94%
Bloodthorn54.55%-7.91%
Radiance54.10%-2.32%
Yasha and Kaya53.57%-10.08%
Hurricane Pike53.54%-2.90%
Lotus Orb53.49%-1.51%
Stygian Desolator53.33%-9.25%
Skull Basher53.13%+6.08%
Linken's Sphere53.06%-11.52%
Clarity52.17%+12.52%
Pipe of Insight51.85%-9.21%
Gunpowder Gauntlet51.82%+0.21%
Rod of Atos51.52%+13.40%
Blink Dagger51.23%+1.82%
Kaya and Sange50.94%-12.27%
Manta Style50.83%-7.03%
Aghanim's Scepter50.41%-8.25%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%+1.70%
Mask of Madness50.00%+15.47%
Circlet50.00%+29.71%
Crimson Guard50.00%-17.29%
Roshan's Banner50.00%-7.09%
Eaglesong50.00%+17.80%
Khanda50.00%-14.45%
Demon Edge50.00%+45.65%
Ring of Tarrasque50.00%+9.14%
Tough50.00%+28.96%
Bottle49.23%+7.21%
Spirit Vessel49.09%-10.00%
Giant's Maul48.87%-0.22%
Silver Edge48.78%-9.92%
Mjollnir48.68%-11.10%
Helm of Iron Will48.05%+57.40%
Crippling Crossbow48.00%-8.62%
Falcon Blade47.62%+10.89%
Brawny47.37%-7.09%
Black King Bar47.28%-8.61%
Diffusal Blade47.22%+3.89%
Desolator47.13%-10.02%
Battle Fury46.97%-6.12%
Magic Stick46.81%+14.64%
Tranquil Boots46.74%-0.05%
Solar Crest46.67%-15.11%
Dormant Curio46.15%+42.30%
Sentry Ward45.83%+5.71%
Force Staff45.68%-3.18%
Kobold Cup45.45%-54.55%
Morbid Mask45.16%+19.63%
Phylactery45.00%+2.98%
Urn of Shadows45.00%+13.72%
Dragon Lance44.83%+5.94%
Essence Ring44.44%-5.60%
Psychic Headband44.44%-8.85%
Vampiric44.44%+2.31%
Searing Signet44.09%-3.71%
Smoke of Deceit43.75%-13.91%
Dezun Bloodrite43.48%-56.52%
Magnifying Monocle43.14%-19.79%
Gale Guard42.86%-11.67%
Phase Boots42.78%-12.93%
Dust of Appearance42.24%-6.04%
Chipped Vest41.67%-14.94%
Mekansm41.67%-6.02%
Blade Mail41.44%-16.45%
Iron Branch41.30%+9.74%
Magic Wand41.28%-8.79%
Arcane Boots41.20%-13.03%
Moon Shard40.74%-34.51%
Witch Blade40.74%-7.50%
Serrated Shiv40.71%-18.94%
Power Treads40.58%-13.91%
Null Talisman40.54%-8.35%
Orb of Corrosion40.00%-14.80%
Keen-eyed40.00%-29.09%
Quickened38.46%-23.20%
Point Booster37.14%+13.98%
Orchid Malevolence37.14%-9.97%
Crystalys36.84%-0.30%
Enchanted Mango36.84%+3.27%
Soul Ring36.36%-25.88%
Cloak36.36%+38.74%
Yasha36.36%+43.68%
Healing Lotus36.00%-15.21%
Armlet of Mordiggian36.00%-23.04%
Bracer35.61%-17.90%
Hand of Midas35.29%-20.59%
Shadow Blade35.29%-18.42%
Mystical35.29%-34.80%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity33.33%-31.48%
Poor Man's Shield33.33%-49.31%
Occult Bracelet33.33%-22.29%
Staff of Wizardry32.14%+18.93%
Brigand's Blade32.14%-30.03%
Wraith Band31.58%-20.48%
Quelling Blade31.58%-16.96%
Kaya31.03%-30.11%
Observer and Sentry Wards31.00%-15.48%
Maelstrom30.77%-7.54%
Mage Slayer30.77%-42.34%
Jidi Pollen Bag30.00%-70.00%
Ogre Axe29.63%+24.92%
Hyperstone28.57%-38.42%
Tumbler's Toy28.57%-34.71%
Defiant Shell27.27%-46.05%
Observer Ward26.67%-22.82%
Wind Lace25.58%-39.09%
Vanguard25.00%-40.31%
Boots of Speed22.39%-37.14%
Alert22.22%-55.47%
Tango20.00%-30.13%
Mithril Hammer18.52%-20.02%
Blade of Alacrity16.67%-32.01%
Duelist Gloves15.38%-65.02%
Blitz Knuckles10.00%-53.94%
Claymore0.00%-100.00%

253 games analyzed.