Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Underlord Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.27%
Faerie Fire100.00%+110.60%
Divine Rapier100.00%+26.31%
Gem of True Sight90.00%+6.78%
Boots of Bearing83.33%+33.35%
Pyrrhic Cloak80.95%+59.01%
Aeon Disk78.26%+35.86%
Nullifier77.27%+32.96%
Mana Draught76.67%+63.27%
Boots of Travel 275.61%+14.34%
Overwhelming Blink75.00%+12.96%
Meteor Hammer72.73%+2.08%
Swift Blink71.43%+5.70%
Scythe of Vyse68.97%+18.20%
Refresher Orb68.97%+11.24%
Octarine Core68.97%+10.60%
Vladmir's Offering68.42%+26.99%
Gleipnir67.86%+26.65%
Unrelenting Eye66.67%+8.64%
Heart of Tarrasque65.28%+1.46%
Parasma65.22%+0.82%
Ghost Scepter64.52%+44.94%
Abyssal Blade64.10%-7.23%
Assault Cuirass63.41%-4.90%
Disperser63.16%-5.47%
Monkey King Bar62.50%+18.86%
Sange and Yasha61.54%+5.25%
Wind Waker61.54%-4.10%
Eye of Skadi60.98%-2.84%
Drum of Endurance60.87%+22.18%
Javelin60.00%+100.85%
Holy Locket60.00%+5.17%
Dagon60.00%+54.54%
Infused Raindrops60.00%+49.47%
Guardian Greaves59.70%-5.16%
Greater Healing Lotus59.52%+8.04%
Shiva's Guard59.42%-4.36%
Butterfly59.21%-6.74%
Whisper of the Dread58.82%+13.20%
Daedalus58.62%+0.43%
Dagon58.33%-0.02%
Echo Sabre58.33%+37.95%
Aether Lens57.89%+12.65%
Eternal Shroud57.14%+0.51%
Satanic56.90%-11.69%
Harpoon56.67%-3.01%
Rattlecage55.26%+5.71%
Glimmer Cape55.24%+7.05%
Skull Basher54.84%+8.21%
Boots of Travel54.78%-6.45%
Lotus Orb54.76%-0.25%
Heaven's Halberd54.55%+10.70%
Yasha and Kaya54.00%-10.23%
Great Healing Lotus53.85%+8.21%
Bloodthorn53.70%-10.20%
Radiance53.45%-4.51%
Pipe of Insight52.94%-8.24%
Hurricane Pike52.17%-6.37%
Crippling Crossbow52.17%-1.79%
Gunpowder Gauntlet51.89%-0.80%
Ethereal Blade51.61%-12.21%
Mjollnir51.43%-7.09%
Aghanim's Scepter51.14%-7.91%
Linken's Sphere51.06%-15.65%
Blink Dagger50.86%-0.10%
Giant's Maul50.82%+2.50%
Spirit Vessel50.00%-9.32%
Silver Edge50.00%-8.66%
Clarity50.00%+6.47%
Circlet50.00%+27.83%
Dezun Bloodrite50.00%-50.00%
Solar Crest50.00%-10.01%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-15.74%
Eaglesong50.00%+16.20%
Ring of Tarrasque50.00%+7.75%
Manta Style49.56%-10.33%
Helm of Iron Will48.68%+56.86%
Phylactery48.65%+9.85%
Rod of Atos48.57%+5.54%
Battle Fury48.44%-4.33%
Kaya and Sange48.21%-17.79%
Desolator48.19%-9.02%
Falcon Blade47.62%+9.40%
Bottle47.54%+2.21%
Black King Bar47.42%-9.39%
Crimson Guard47.37%-22.37%
Essence Ring47.37%-0.65%
Brawny47.37%-8.16%
Diffusal Blade46.88%+1.81%
Magic Stick46.67%+12.70%
Sentry Ward46.58%+5.99%
Morbid Mask46.43%+21.18%
Magnifying Monocle46.34%-14.77%
Roshan's Banner46.15%-15.17%
Dormant Curio46.00%+39.57%
Dragon Lance45.83%+6.84%
Force Staff45.68%-4.38%
Quickened45.45%-10.30%
Tough45.45%+15.54%
Kobold Cup45.45%-54.55%
Mask of Madness45.00%+2.54%
Smoke of Deceit44.62%-13.23%
Tranquil Boots44.57%-5.90%
Gale Guard43.75%-10.93%
Moon Shard43.48%-30.74%
Phase Boots43.33%-12.86%
Null Talisman42.86%-4.39%
Urn of Shadows42.86%+6.77%
Dust of Appearance42.20%-7.35%
Witch Blade41.67%-6.64%
Mekansm41.67%-7.25%
Khanda41.67%-29.41%
Magic Wand41.64%-9.17%
Searing Signet41.57%-10.36%
Psychic Headband41.18%-16.58%
Blade Mail40.91%-18.50%
Arcane Boots40.87%-14.78%
Point Booster40.63%+22.69%
Power Treads40.60%-14.94%
Serrated Shiv40.57%-20.17%
Iron Branch40.43%+5.83%
Vampiric40.00%-9.15%
Yasha40.00%+55.26%
Crystalys38.24%+1.94%
Chipped Vest38.24%-22.88%
Orchid Malevolence37.50%-10.36%
Shadow Blade37.50%-14.48%
Staff of Wizardry37.50%+36.37%
Keen-eyed36.36%-36.20%
Healing Lotus36.00%-16.36%
Orb of Corrosion35.71%-24.88%
Mystical35.29%-35.50%
Soul Ring35.19%-29.15%
Bracer34.92%-20.55%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity34.78%-29.37%
Armlet of Mordiggian34.78%-26.58%
Hand of Midas34.00%-24.50%
Wraith Band33.80%-16.09%
Enchanted Mango33.33%-7.98%
Mage Slayer33.33%-38.22%
Maelstrom32.35%-4.31%
Quelling Blade31.58%-18.17%
Ogre Axe31.25%+29.38%
Poor Man's Shield31.03%-53.18%
Kaya31.03%-31.02%
Brigand's Blade30.43%-34.59%
Observer and Sentry Wards30.30%-18.61%
Tumbler's Toy28.57%-35.58%
Cloak27.27%+2.24%
Occult Bracelet27.27%-37.28%
Hyperstone26.67%-43.25%
Defiant Shell26.09%-49.00%
Observer Ward25.58%-27.11%
Alert22.22%-55.99%
Boots of Speed21.67%-40.09%
Wind Lace21.43%-49.68%
Tango20.00%-31.31%
Blade of Alacrity20.00%-19.86%
Mithril Hammer19.23%-18.45%
Duelist Gloves14.29%-67.95%
Headdress10.00%-68.60%
Claymore0.00%-100.00%

242 games analyzed.